L'arbre de venarbol

Adriana FABBIANAge: 86 years18911978

Name
Adriana FABBIAN
Given names
Adriana
Surname
FABBIAN
Birth June 7, 1891 46 33
Birth of a sisterNicoletta FABBIAN
November 8, 1893 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria Giovanna FABBIAN
October 16, 1895 (Age 4 years)

Death of a maternal grandfatherGiacinto DALLE FRATTE
February 21, 1896 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a sisterGiacinta FABBIAN
August 12, 1897 (Age 6 years)
Death of a sisterGiacinta FABBIAN
July 21, 1898 (Age 7 years)
Death of a sisterMaria Giovanna FABBIAN
February 21, 1904 (Age 12 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherBrigida ZAGO
March 19, 1912 (Age 20 years)
Death of a sisterBrigida FABBIAN
March 13, 1916 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Antonio GUADAGNIN
November 20, 1921 (Age 30 years)
Death of a sonAntonio GUADAGNIN
February 18, 1924 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Antonio GUADAGNIN
July 27, 1924 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Antonio GUADAGNIN
July 27, 1924 (Age 33 years)
Death of a sonAntonio GUADAGNIN
August 11, 1925 (Age 34 years)
Death of a sonAntonio GUADAGNIN
August 11, 1925 (Age 34 years)
Death of a fatherGiomaria FABBIAN
December 16, 1934 (Age 43 years)

Death of a husbandZenone GUADAGNIN
January 7, 1969 (Age 77 years)

Nickname
SCORO

Death February 13, 1978 (Age 86 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 8, 1882Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
elder brother
Andrea FABBIAN
Birth: September 5, 1884 40 26
Death: May 4, 1889Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
22 months
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
Brigida FABBIAN
Birth: June 23, 1888 43 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 13, 1916Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
herself
2 years
younger sister
23 months
younger sister
Maria Giovanna FABBIAN
Birth: October 16, 1895 51 37
Death: February 21, 1904Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
22 months
younger sister
Giacinta FABBIAN
Birth: August 12, 1897 53 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: July 21, 1898Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Family with Zenone GUADAGNIN - View this family
husband
herself
son
Antonio GUADAGNIN
Birth: November 20, 1921 35 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 18, 1924Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
son
Private
son
Antonio GUADAGNIN
Birth: July 27, 1924 37 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: August 11, 1925Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
son
Antonio GUADAGNIN
Birth: July 27, 1924 37 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: August 11, 1925Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
son
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private