L'arbre de venarbol

Baldassare ANDREATTAAge: 54 years17591813

Name
Baldassare ANDREATTA
Given names
Baldassare
Surname
ANDREATTA
Birth February 5, 1759 31 27
Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Birth of a son
#1
Pietro ANDREATTA

Source:

Ouvrage

Death of a paternal grandfatherGiobatta ANDREATTA
April 3, 1761 (Age 2 years)
Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Occupation
Pecigagnuolo

Occupation
Possidente

Residence
Address: Contrada della Chiesa, n°307
Christening of a brotherGerolamo Antonio ANDREATTA
July 23, 1763 (Age 4 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Christening of a sisterMaria Maddalena ANDREATTA
May 11, 1767 (Age 8 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Christening of a brotherGioAntonio ANDREATTA
October 15, 1770 (Age 11 years)
Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Death of a paternal grandmotherTeresa FUSARINI
August 28, 1772 (Age 13 years)
Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Paderno

MarriageGirolama Maria VELOView this family
November 26, 1781 (Age 22 years)
Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Birth of a son
#2
GioBatta ANDREATTA
September 14, 1783 (Age 24 years)
Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Christening of a sonGioBatta ANDREATTA
September 14, 1783 (Age 24 years)
_ACT: p
Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Christening of a sonMarco Antonio ANDREATTA
November 15, 1785 (Age 26 years)
Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Birth of a son
#3
Marco Antonio ANDREATTA
April 24, 1787 (Age 28 years)
Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Ouvrage

Christening of a daughterTeresa ANDREATTA
July 21, 1789 (Age 30 years)
Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Christening of a sonPietro ANDREATTA
August 19, 1791 (Age 32 years)
Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Birth of a daughter
#4
Antonia ANDREATTA
March 31, 1794 (Age 35 years)
Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Ouvrage

Death of a fatherMarcAntonio ANDREATTA
May 21, 1797 (Age 38 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Paderno

Marriage of a childGioBatta ANDREATTAGiustina SETTIMOView this family
April 3, 1804 (Age 45 years)
Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Arc. parroc. di Asolo

Death of a motherAntonia ANDREATTA
January 18, 1810 (Age 50 years)
_ACT: p
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Source:

Registr. Napol. Fietta

Marriage of a childPietro ANDREATTACorona MOROSINView this family
April 29, 1811 (Age 52 years)
Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

_CHV
No

Nickname
LUISAT

_IMG

_IMG

Death September 1, 1813 (Age 54 years)
Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Source:

Registr. Napol. Fietta

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 19, 1753Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
-2 years
elder sister
6 years
elder sister
21 months
elder brother
21 months
himself
5 years
younger brother
4 years
younger sister
Maria Maddalena ANDREATTA
Christening: May 11, 1767 39 35Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: September 21, 1834Fietta, Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
3 years
younger brother
GioAntonio ANDREATTA
Christening: October 15, 1770 43 38Fietta, Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: November 19, 1825Fietta, Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Family with Girolama Maria VELO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: November 26, 1781Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
22 months
son
2 years
son
17 months
son
2 years
daughter
Teresa ANDREATTA
Christening: July 21, 1789 30 25Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: March 10, 1830Fietta, Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
2 years
son
3 years
daughter
Antonia ANDREATTA
Birth: March 31, 1794 35 30Fietta, Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: January 2, 1854

BirthOuvrage
BirthOuvrage
BirthArc. parroc. di Paderno
MarriageOuvrage
MarriageOuvrage
MarriageArc. parroc. di Paderno
MarriageArc. parroc. di Paderno
DeathOuvrage
DeathArc. parroc. di Paderno
DeathRegistr. Napol. Fietta