L'arbre de venarbol

MarcAntonio ANDREATTAAge: 69 years17271797

Name
MarcAntonio ANDREATTA
Given names
MarcAntonio
Surname
ANDREATTA
Birth August 11, 1727 29 27
Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Christening August 11, 1727
_ACT: p
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Teresa ANDREATTA

Source:

Ouvrage

Birth of a son
#2
Giovanni Battista ANDREATTA

Source:

Ouvrage

Christening of a brotherAngelo ANDREATTA
February 7, 1729 (Age 17 months)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Birth of a brotherGerolamo ANDREATTA
about 1730 (Age 2 years)

Christening of a brotherVettor Angelo ANDREATTA
February 10, 1730 (Age 2 years)
Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Death of a paternal grandmotherGirolama MANNO
May 4, 1731 (Age 3 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Death of a maternal grandmotherCorona DE ZAN
April 18, 1732 (Age 4 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Death of a maternal grandfatherVettor FUSARINI
April 21, 1733 (Age 5 years)
_ACT: p
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Christening of a sisterGierolema ANDREATTA
January 17, 1734 (Age 6 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Christening of a brotherAlvise Fortunato ANDREATTA
October 14, 1738 (Age 11 years)
Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Christening of a brotherAlvise ANDREATTA
April 13, 1741 (Age 13 years)
Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Birth of a daughter
#3
Elisabetta ANDREATTA
about 1750 (Age 22 years)
Christening of a sisterMaria Gerolama ANDREATTA
January 24, 1750 (Age 22 years)
Source:

Ouvrage

MarriageAntonia ANDREATTAView this family
February 19, 1753 (Age 25 years)
_ACT: p
Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Christening of a daughterAnna Teresa ANDREATTA
July 26, 1755 (Age 27 years)
Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Christening of a sonGiovanni Battista ANDREATTA
April 25, 1757 (Age 29 years)
Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Birth of a son
#4
Baldassare ANDREATTA
February 5, 1759 (Age 31 years)
Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Death of a fatherGiobatta ANDREATTA
April 3, 1761 (Age 33 years)
Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Christening of a sonGerolamo Antonio ANDREATTA
July 23, 1763 (Age 35 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Christening of a daughterMaria Maddalena ANDREATTA
May 11, 1767 (Age 39 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Death of a brotherGerolamo ANDREATTA
before 1770 (Age 42 years)

Source:

Ouvrage

Christening of a sonGioAntonio ANDREATTA
October 15, 1770 (Age 43 years)
Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Death of a motherTeresa FUSARINI
August 28, 1772 (Age 45 years)
Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Paderno

Marriage of a childGiovanni Battista ANDREATTAMaria ANDREATTAView this family
February 14, 1781 (Age 53 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Marriage of a childBaldassare ANDREATTAGirolama Maria VELOView this family
November 26, 1781 (Age 54 years)
Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Marriage of a childGioAntonio ANDREATTACaterina CREAZZAView this family
November 14, 1787 (Age 60 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

_CHV
No

Nickname
LOVISAT

Death May 21, 1797 (Age 69 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Paderno

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 5, 1721Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
2 years
elder brother
20 months
elder brother
23 months
himself
18 months
younger brother
23 months
younger brother
1 month
younger brother
4 years
younger sister
5 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
9 years
younger sister
Family with Antonia ANDREATTA - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 19, 1753Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
-2 years
daughter
6 years
daughter
21 months
son
21 months
son
5 years
son
4 years
daughter
Maria Maddalena ANDREATTA
Christening: May 11, 1767 39 35Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: September 21, 1834Fietta, Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
3 years
son
GioAntonio ANDREATTA
Christening: October 15, 1770 43 38Fietta, Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: November 19, 1825Fietta, Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE

BirthOuvrage
BirthOuvrage
BirthArc. parroc. di Paderno
ChristeningArc. parroc. di Paderno
MarriageOuvrage
MarriageArc. parroc. di Paderno
DeathReg. parroc. di Paderno