L'arbre de venarbol

Alvise ANDREATTAAge: 70 years16521723

Name
Alvise ANDREATTA
Given names
Alvise
Surname
ANDREATTA
Birth August 18, 1652 32 23
_ACT: p
Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Birth of a son
#1
Gerolamo ANDREATTA

Source:

Ouvrage

Birth of a daughter
#2
Dorotea ANDREATTA

Death of a paternal grandfatherAlvise ANDREATTA
after 1657 (Age 4 years)

Death of a sisterFrancesca ANDREATTA
before August 25, 1659 (Age 7 years)

Christening of a sisterFrancesca ANDREATTA
August 25, 1659 (Age 7 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

MarriageFiore CANILView this family
December 30, 1673 (Age 21 years)
_ACT: p
Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Christening of a sonDomenico ANDREATTA
estimated November 14, 1674 (Age 22 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Christening of a sonGiovanni ANDREATTA
April 12, 1676 (Age 23 years)
Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Christening of a daughterAnzola ANDREATTA
April 24, 1677 (Age 24 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Birth of a son
#3
Onorio ANDREATTA
estimated February 28, 1678 (Age 25 years)

Christening of a sonAgnolo ANDREATTA
September 24, 1678 (Age 26 years)
Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Christening of a daughterOnoria ANDREATTA
February 28, 1680 (Age 27 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Christening of a sonGioBatta ANDREATTA
June 26, 1681 (Age 28 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Death of a fatherBaldassare ANDREATTA
July 24, 1682 (Age 29 years)
_ACT: p
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Death of a sonGioBatta ANDREATTA
February 20, 1683 (Age 30 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Christening of a sonGiovanni Baldissera ANDREATTA
January 1, 1684 (Age 31 years)
Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Christening of a sonAnzolo ANDREATTA
April 22, 1686 (Age 33 years)
Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Death of a wifeFiore CANIL
April 23, 1686 (Age 33 years)
_ACT: p
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Death of a sonAnzolo ANDREATTA
May 10, 1686 (Age 33 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Death of a motherDorotea XX
May 16, 1689 (Age 36 years)
_ACT: p
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

MarriageGirolama MANNOView this family
February 26, 1691 (Age 38 years)
_ACT: p
Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Christening of a daughterDorotea ANDREATTA
January 30, 1692 (Age 39 years)
Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Death of a daughterDorotea ANDREATTA
February 9, 1692 (Age 39 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Christening of a sonGerolamo ANDREATTA
May 22, 1693 (Age 40 years)
Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Birth of a son
#4
Giobatta ANDREATTA
May 25, 1698 (Age 45 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Christening of a sonGiobatta ANDREATTA
May 26, 1698 (Age 45 years)
Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Christening of a daughterDorotea ANDREATTA
October 6, 1700 (Age 48 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Death of a daughterDorotea ANDREATTA
November 5, 1700 (Age 48 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Christening of a daughterDorotea ANDREATTA
September 18, 1703 (Age 51 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Christening of a sonAntonio ANDREATTA
May 2, 1705 (Age 52 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Marriage of a childGiobatta ANDREATTATeresa FUSARINIView this family
November 5, 1721 (Age 69 years)
_ACT: p
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Nickname
LOVISAT

_CHV
No

Death March 5, 1723 (Age 70 years)
_ACT: p
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Title
Misser

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder sister
Francesca ANDREATTA
Christening: October 28, 1649 29 20Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: before August 25, 1659
14 months
elder brother
3 years
himself
7 years
younger sister
Family with Fiore CANIL - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: December 30, 1673Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
10 months
son
Domenico ANDREATTA
Christening: estimated November 14, 1674 22 15Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
17 months
son
1 year
daughter
10 months
son
7 months
son
17 months
daughter
16 months
son
GioBatta ANDREATTA
Christening: June 26, 1681 28 22Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: February 20, 1683Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
3 years
son
2 years
son
Anzolo ANDREATTA
Christening: April 22, 1686 33 27Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: May 10, 1686Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Family with Girolama MANNO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 26, 1691Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
11 months
daughter
Dorotea ANDREATTA
Christening: January 30, 1692 39 26Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: February 9, 1692Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
16 months
son
5 years
son
2 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
19 months
son

BirthOuvrage
BirthOuvrage
BirthArc. parroc. di Paderno
MarriageOuvrage
MarriageArc. parroc. di Paderno
MarriageOuvrage
MarriageArc. parroc. di Paderno
DeathArc. parroc. di Paderno