L'arbre de venarbol

Marco Antonio ANDREATTAAge: 72 years17871860

Name
Marco Antonio ANDREATTA
Given names
Marco Antonio
Surname
ANDREATTA
Birth April 24, 1787 28 23
Also known as
Marcantonio

MarriageBenedetta CUNIALView this family
yes

Occupation
Possidente

Christening of a sisterTeresa ANDREATTA
July 21, 1789 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a brotherPietro ANDREATTA
August 19, 1791 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a sisterAntonia ANDREATTA
March 31, 1794 (Age 6 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherMarcAntonio ANDREATTA
May 21, 1797 (Age 10 years)
Christening of a daughterMaria Gerolema ANDREATTA
November 22, 1809 (Age 22 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherAntonia ANDREATTA
January 18, 1810 (Age 22 years)
_ACT: p
Death of a fatherBaldassare ANDREATTA
September 1, 1813 (Age 26 years)
Christening of a sonAndrea ANDREATTA
December 18, 1814 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Andrea ANDREATTA
June 12, 1816 (Age 29 years)
Christening of a sonAndrea ANDREATTA
June 13, 1816 (Age 29 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherAnna ANDREATTA
February 12, 1818 (Age 30 years)
Burial of a maternal grandmotherAnna ANDREATTA
February 13, 1818 (Age 30 years)
Christening of a daughterElena Angela ANDREATTA
November 27, 1818 (Age 31 years)
Death of a daughterElena Angela ANDREATTA
July 3, 1819 (Age 32 years)
Christening of a daughterMaria Anna ANDREATTA
September 12, 1820 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Luigi ANDREATTA
October 21, 1822 (Age 35 years)
Christening of a sonLuigi ANDREATTA
October 21, 1822 (Age 35 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherPiero Maria VELO
January 3, 1826 (Age 38 years)
Christening of a sonGiacomo ANDREATTA
November 9, 1826 (Age 39 years)
Death of a daughterMaria Anna ANDREATTA
June 17, 1829 (Age 42 years)
Death of a sisterTeresa ANDREATTA
March 10, 1830 (Age 42 years)
Death of a motherGirolama Maria VELO
May 29, 1837 (Age 50 years)
Burial of a motherGirolama Maria VELO
May 30, 1837 (Age 50 years)

Marriage of a childAndrea ANDREATTAAngela NASCINGUERRAView this family
February 6, 1839 (Age 51 years)
Residence between 1825 and 1840 (Age 37 years)
Address: Contrada della Chiesa, n°307
Marriage of a childLuigi ANDREATTATeresa ZANANDREAView this family
January 21, 1845 (Age 57 years)
Death of a sisterAntonia ANDREATTA
January 2, 1854 (Age 66 years)

Marriage of a childGiacomo ANDREATTATeresa FUSARINIView this family
April 26, 1854 (Age 67 years)
Death of a brotherGiovanni Batta ANDREATTA
July 9, 1856 (Age 69 years)
_ACT: p
Burial of a brotherGiovanni Batta ANDREATTA
July 11, 1856 (Age 69 years)
Nickname
LUISAT

Death March 20, 1860 (Age 72 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 26, 1781Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
22 months
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
17 months
himself
2 years
younger sister
Teresa ANDREATTA
Christening: July 21, 1789 30 25Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: March 10, 1830Fietta, Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
Antonia ANDREATTA
Birth: March 31, 1794 35 30Fietta, Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: January 2, 1854
Family with Benedetta CUNIAL - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
daughter
5 years
son
Andrea ANDREATTA
Christening: December 18, 1814 27 28Fietta, Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
18 months
son
3 years
daughter
Elena Angela ANDREATTA
Christening: November 27, 1818 31 32Fietta, Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: July 3, 1819Fietta, Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
22 months
daughter
Maria Anna ANDREATTA
Christening: September 12, 1820 33 34Fietta, Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: June 17, 1829Fietta, Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
2 years
son
4 years
son