L'arbre de venarbol

Antonia ANDREATTAAge: 59 years17941854

Name
Antonia ANDREATTA
Given names
Antonia
Surname
ANDREATTA
Birth March 31, 1794 35 30
Death of a paternal grandfatherMarcAntonio ANDREATTA
May 21, 1797 (Age 3 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherAntonia ANDREATTA
January 18, 1810 (Age 15 years)
_ACT: p
Death of a fatherBaldassare ANDREATTA
September 1, 1813 (Age 19 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherAnna ANDREATTA
February 12, 1818 (Age 23 years)
Burial of a maternal grandmotherAnna ANDREATTA
February 13, 1818 (Age 23 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherPiero Maria VELO
January 3, 1826 (Age 31 years)
Death of a sisterTeresa ANDREATTA
March 10, 1830 (Age 35 years)
Death of a motherGirolama Maria VELO
May 29, 1837 (Age 43 years)
Burial of a motherGirolama Maria VELO
May 30, 1837 (Age 43 years)

Nickname
DE LA BOTEGA

Death January 2, 1854 (Age 59 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 26, 1781Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
22 months
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
17 months
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
Teresa ANDREATTA
Christening: July 21, 1789 30 25Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: March 10, 1830Fietta, Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
2 years
elder brother
3 years
herself
Antonia ANDREATTA
Birth: March 31, 1794 35 30Fietta, Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: January 2, 1854