L'arbre de venarbol

Luigi ANDREATTAAge: 48 years17861835

Name
Luigi ANDREATTA
Given names
Luigi
Surname
ANDREATTA
Birth September 15, 1786 29 23
Also known as
Alvise

Birth of a son
#1
Giobatta ANDREATTA

Birth of a son
#2
Gaetano Antonio ANDREATTA

Birth of a son
#3
Giuseppe Antonio ANDREATTA

Occupation
Possidente

Residence
Address: n°317
Christening of a brotherPietro ANDREATTA
October 31, 1788 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherAngelo ANDREATTA
September 4, 1794 (Age 7 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherMarcAntonio ANDREATTA
May 21, 1797 (Age 10 years)
MarriageTeresa GUADAGNINIView this family
September 17, 1803 (Age 17 years)

Death of a paternal grandmotherAntonia ANDREATTA
January 18, 1810 (Age 23 years)
_ACT: p
Death of a motherMaria ANDREATTA
April 8, 1813 (Age 26 years)
Christening of a sonGiobatta ANDREATTA
April 27, 1813 (Age 26 years)
Christening of a daughterAnna Maria ANDREATTA
October 16, 1815 (Age 29 years)
Christening of a sonGaetano Antonio ANDREATTA
April 27, 1819 (Age 32 years)
Christening of a sonGaetano Antonio ANDREATTA
May 31, 1821 (Age 34 years)
Christening of a sonGiuseppe Antonio ANDREATTA
September 17, 1823 (Age 37 years)
Christening of a daughterAnna Maria ANDREATTA
August 21, 1825 (Age 38 years)
Death of a daughterAnna Maria ANDREATTA
January 21, 1826 (Age 39 years)
Christening of a sonAngelo ANDREATTA
November 6, 1826 (Age 40 years)
Death of a sonAngelo ANDREATTA
November 19, 1826 (Age 40 years)
Christening of a daughterAnna Maria ANDREATTA
July 26, 1828 (Age 41 years)
Death of a daughterAnna Maria ANDREATTA
July 4, 1829 (Age 42 years)
Death of a fatherGiovanni Battista ANDREATTA
before June 22, 1835 (Age 48 years)

Death June 22, 1835 (Age 48 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 14, 1781Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
6 years
himself
2 years
younger brother
6 years
younger brother
Family with Teresa GUADAGNINI - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: September 17, 1803
10 years
son
3 years
daughter
Anna Maria ANDREATTA
Christening: October 16, 1815 29 24Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE, Fietta
4 years
son
2 years
son
2 years
son
23 months
daughter
Anna Maria ANDREATTA
Christening: August 21, 1825 38 34Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE, Fietta
Death: January 21, 1826Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
15 months
son
Angelo ANDREATTA
Christening: November 6, 1826 40 36Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE, Fietta
Death: November 19, 1826Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
21 months
daughter
Anna Maria ANDREATTA
Christening: July 26, 1828 41 37Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: July 4, 1829Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,