L'arbre de venarbol

Antonio BONATOAge: 61 years19081970

Name
Antonio BONATO
Given names
Antonio
Surname
BONATO
Birth September 16, 1908 29 21
Also known as
Antoine

Birth of a brotherGiacomo BONATO
September 30, 1913 (Age 5 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherGiacomo GUADAGNIN
June 28, 1915 (Age 6 years)
Burial of a maternal grandfatherGiacomo GUADAGNIN
June 30, 1915 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a brotherEmanuele Domenico BONATO
August 23, 1917 (Age 8 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria “Luigia” COMIN
July 19, 1918 (Age 9 years)
Death of a brotherEmanuele Domenico BONATO
October 27, 1918 (Age 10 years)

Death of a maternal grandmotherMaria GOLLIN
September 6, 1944 (Age 35 years)
Death of a fatherDomenico BONATO
November 30, 1959 (Age 51 years)
Death of a motherAntonia GUADAGNIN
October 1960 (Age 52 years)
Nickname
BIGIGI

Death 1970 (Age 61 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
Domenico BONATO
Birth: November 11, 1878 48 44Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: November 30, 1959Faverges, 74, Rhãone-Alpes, FRANCE, Chambellon
mother
himself
sister
Private
younger brother
Giacomo BONATO
Birth: September 30, 1913 34 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 26, 1988Annecy, 74, Rhãone-Alpes, FRANCE,
sister
Private
younger brother
Emanuele Domenico BONATO
Birth: August 23, 1917 38 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: October 27, 1918
brother
Private
sister
Private
brother
Private
sister
Private
sister
Private
sister
Private
sister
Private
brother
Private
Family with Private - View this family
himself
wife
Private