L'arbre de venarbol

Paola Teresa PREVEDELLOAge: 83 years18081891

Name
Paola Teresa PREVEDELLO
Given names
Paola Teresa
Surname
PREVEDELLO
Birth March 25, 1808 20
Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Registr. Napol. Paderno

MarriageGiuseppe ANDREATTAView this family
November 29, 1826 (Age 18 years)
Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Birth of a son
#1
GioBatta ANDREATTA

Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Ouvrage

Birth of a daughter
#2
Gioseffa ANDREATTA

Source:

Ouvrage

Birth of a son
#3
Nn ANDREATTA

Source:

Ouvrage

Birth of a son
#4
Giustiniano Giuseppe ANDREATTA

Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Ouvrage

Birth of a son
#5
Baldassare Sisto ANDREATTA

Source:

Ouvrage

Christening of a sonGioBatta ANDREATTA
September 18, 1827 (Age 19 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Christening of a daughterGiustina ANDREATTA
April 14, 1830 (Age 22 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Death of a daughterGiustina ANDREATTA
April 16, 1830 (Age 22 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Birth of a daughter
#6
Maria ANDREATTA
July 11, 1831 (Age 23 years)

Source:

Ouvrage

Christening of a daughterGioseffa ANDREATTA
May 24, 1834 (Age 26 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Christening of a sonGiuseppe ANDREATTA
March 9, 1836 (Age 27 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Death of a sonGiuseppe ANDREATTA
March 18, 1836 (Age 27 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Christening of a daughterGiuseppina Giustina ANDREATTA
February 16, 1837 (Age 28 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Death of a daughterGiuseppina Giustina ANDREATTA
February 27, 1837 (Age 28 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Christening of a daughterGirolama ANDREATTA
April 26, 1838 (Age 30 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Death of a daughterGirolama ANDREATTA
August 27, 1839 (Age 31 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Birth of a son
#7
Girolamo ANDREATTA
July 14, 1840 (Age 32 years)
Source:

Ouvrage

Christening of a sonGirolamo ANDREATTA
July 15, 1840 (Age 32 years)
Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Birth of a daughter
#8
Margarita Giustina ANDREATTA
July 27, 1842 (Age 34 years)
Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Ouvrage

Christening of a daughterMargarita Giustina ANDREATTA
July 28, 1842 (Age 34 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Birth of a daughter
#9
Gioseffa ANDREATTA
August 19, 1844 (Age 36 years)
Source:

Ouvrage

Christening of a daughterGioseffa ANDREATTA
August 19, 1844 (Age 36 years)
Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Death of a sonNn ANDREATTA
June 24, 1846 (Age 38 years)
Source:

Ouvrage

Christening of a sonNn ANDREATTA
June 24, 1846 (Age 38 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Burial of a sonNn ANDREATTA
June 25, 1846 (Age 38 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Christening of a sonGiustiniano Giuseppe ANDREATTA
July 26, 1847 (Age 39 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Christening of a sonBaldassare Sisto ANDREATTA
August 5, 1850 (Age 42 years)
Marriage of a childGioBatta ANDREATTAGiustina BASSOView this family
May 28, 1858 (Age 50 years)
Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Marriage of a childGirolamo ANDREATTAMaria ANDREATTAView this family
November 16, 1864 (Age 56 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Fietta

Death of a sonGiustiniano Giuseppe ANDREATTA
February 27, 1878 (Age 69 years)

Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Marriage of a childBaldassare Sisto ANDREATTAAnna ANDREATTAView this family
May 8, 1878 (Age 70 years)
Source:

Ouvrage

_CHV
No

Nickname
BALDISSER

Death April 22, 1891 (Age 83 years)

Source:

Ouvrage

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Family with Giuseppe ANDREATTA - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: November 29, 1826Fietta, Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
10 months
son
3 years
daughter
Giustina ANDREATTA
Christening: April 14, 1830 24 22Fietta, Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: April 16, 1830Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
15 months
daughter
3 years
daughter
22 months
son
Giuseppe ANDREATTA
Christening: March 9, 1836 30 27Fietta, Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: March 18, 1836Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
11 months
daughter
Giuseppina Giustina ANDREATTA
Christening: February 16, 1837 31 28Fietta, Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: February 27, 1837Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
14 months
daughter
Girolama ANDREATTA
Christening: April 26, 1838 32 30Fietta, Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: August 27, 1839Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
2 years
son
2 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
Gioseffa ANDREATTA
Birth: August 19, 1844 38 36Fietta, Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: June 23, 1918Fietta, Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
22 months
son
13 months
son
3 years
son

BirthOuvrage
BirthRegistr. Napol. Paderno
MarriageOuvrage
MarriageArc. parroc. di Paderno
DeathOuvrage