L'arbre de venarbol

Domenico FABBIANAge: 32 years19121944

Name
Domenico FABBIAN
Given names
Domenico
Surname
FABBIAN
Birth September 5, 1912 29 25
Birth of a brotherPietro Igino FABBIAN
October 19, 1916 (Age 4 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherDomenico VEDOVOTTO
March 9, 1917 (Age 4 years)
Burial of a maternal grandfatherDomenico VEDOVOTTO
March 11, 1917 (Age 4 years)
Death of a brotherPietro Igino FABBIAN
May 14, 1917 (Age 4 years)

Birth of a brotherPietro FABBIAN
March 16, 1918 (Age 5 years)
Death of a fatherGiacomo FABBIAN
February 24, 1920 (Age 7 years)

Death of a paternal grandfatherBortolameo FABBIAN
December 28, 1922 (Age 10 years)

Death of a paternal grandmotherDomenica SALVALAGGIO
August 25, 1925 (Age 12 years)

Death of a maternal grandmotherMaria ANDREATTA
April 4, 1936 (Age 23 years)
Burial of a maternal grandmotherMaria ANDREATTA
April 6, 1936 (Age 23 years)
Nickname
FODATO

Death September 15, 1944 (Age 32 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
brother
Private
himself
Domenico FABBIAN
Birth: September 5, 1912 29 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: September 15, 1944Bassano del Grappa, Vicenza, Veneto, ITALIE, Ospedale
4 years
younger brother
Pietro Igino FABBIAN
Birth: October 19, 1916 33 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: May 14, 1917
17 months
younger brother
Pietro FABBIAN
Birth: March 16, 1918 34 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 1984Talange, 57, Lorraine, FRANCE,
Family with Private - View this family
himself
Domenico FABBIAN
Birth: September 5, 1912 29 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: September 15, 1944Bassano del Grappa, Vicenza, Veneto, ITALIE, Ospedale
wife
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private