L'arbre de venarbol

“Angelo” Mario CANOVAAge: 53 years19271980

Name
“Angelo” Mario CANOVA
Given names
"Angelo" Mario
Surname
CANOVA
Birth March 18, 1927 22 19
Also known as
Gino

Birth of a sisterTeresa CANOVA
February 25, 1934 (Age 6 years)
Death of a sisterTeresa CANOVA
February 27, 1934 (Age 6 years)

Death of a maternal grandfatherGiacomo GUADAGNIN
November 7, 1938 (Age 11 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherAngelo CANOVA
May 17, 1958 (Age 31 years)

Death of a fatherBortolomio CANOVA
October 8, 1962 (Age 35 years)

Death of a motherAnna GUADAGNIN
August 11, 1980 (Age 53 years)
Occupation
Artigiano "pipaio"

Occupation
Pipaio

Death August 27, 1980 (Age 53 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Anna GUADAGNIN
Birth: July 10, 1907 42 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: August 11, 1980Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
himself
“Angelo” Mario CANOVA
Birth: March 18, 1927 22 19Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: August 27, 1980Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
7 years
younger sister
Teresa CANOVA
Birth: February 25, 1934 29 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 27, 1934
sister
Private
Family with Private - View this family
himself
“Angelo” Mario CANOVA
Birth: March 18, 1927 22 19Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: August 27, 1980Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
wife
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private