L'arbre de venarbol

Angelo GUADAGNIN1885

Name
Angelo GUADAGNIN
Given names
Angelo
Surname
GUADAGNIN
Birth October 6, 1885 30 30
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a brotherLuigi GUADAGNIN
January 1, 1888 (Age 2 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a sisterMaria GUADAGNIN
March 18, 1889 (Age 3 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a brotherGiacinto GUADAGNIN
January 22, 1892 (Age 6 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a sisterLuigia GUADAGNIN
October 17, 1894 (Age 9 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a brotherGiuseppe GUADAGNIN
May 10, 1897 (Age 11 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a brotherErmenegildo GUADAGNIN
May 17, 1899 (Age 13 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a sisterAntonia GUADAGNIN
September 26, 1901 (Age 15 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a fatherGiacinto GUADAGNIN
December 28, 1929 (Age 44 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a motherMaria RACCANELLO
January 19, 1932 (Age 46 years)

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a brotherGiuseppe GUADAGNIN
January 27, 1960 (Age 74 years)

Death of a brotherGiacinto GUADAGNIN
April 21, 1963 (Age 77 years)

_CHV
No

Nickname
CIOIN

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: June 14, 1880Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
2 years
elder brother
20 months
elder brother
18 months
himself
2 years
younger brother
15 months
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
Family with Benvenuta Teresa FILIPPIN - View this family
himself
wife
son
Private

BirthArc. parroc. di Borso
BirthReg. parroc. di Borso
BirthReg. parroc. di Borso
BirthReg. parroc. di Borso