L'arbre de venarbol

Pietro FABBIANAge: 65 years19181984

Name
Pietro FABBIAN
Given names
Pietro
Surname
FABBIAN
Birth March 16, 1918 34 31
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a fatherGiacomo FABBIAN
February 24, 1920 (Age 23 months)

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a paternal grandfatherBortolameo FABBIAN
December 28, 1922 (Age 4 years)

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a paternal grandmotherDomenica SALVALAGGIO
August 25, 1925 (Age 7 years)

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a maternal grandmotherMaria ANDREATTA
April 4, 1936 (Age 18 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Burial of a maternal grandmotherMaria ANDREATTA
April 6, 1936 (Age 18 years)
Death of a brotherDomenico FABBIAN
September 15, 1944 (Age 26 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

_CHV
No

Nickname
FODATO

Death March 1984 (Age 65 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
brother
Private
elder brother
Domenico FABBIAN
Birth: September 5, 1912 29 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: September 15, 1944Ospedale, Bassano del Grappa, Vicenza, Veneto, ITALIE
4 years
elder brother
Pietro Igino FABBIAN
Birth: October 19, 1916 33 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: May 14, 1917
17 months
himself
Pietro FABBIAN
Birth: March 16, 1918 34 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: March 1984Talange, 57, Lorraine, FRANCE
Family with Private - View this family
himself
Pietro FABBIAN
Birth: March 16, 1918 34 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: March 1984Talange, 57, Lorraine, FRANCE
wife
Private
son
Private
son
Private
son
Private

BirthReg. parroc. di Borso
BirthReg. parroc. di Borso