L'arbre de venarbol

Giuseppe BONATOAge: 84 years18971982

Name
Giuseppe BONATO
Given names
Giuseppe
Surname
BONATO
Birth December 5, 1897 25 25
Birth of a brotherGiacomo BONATO
April 25, 1901 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a sisterNicoletta BONATO
May 29, 1906 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a brotherAntonio BONATO
June 6, 1908 (Age 10 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherGiacomo BONATO
September 17, 1922 (Age 24 years)

Death of a sisterNicoletta BONATO
June 3, 1951 (Age 53 years)

Death of a fatherAntonio BONATO
February 28, 1963 (Age 65 years)

Death of a wifeMaddalena “Elvira” GUADAGNIN
March 12, 1971 (Age 73 years)

Death of a brotherGiacomo BONATO
December 15, 1981 (Age 84 years)

Nickname
CECHER

Death January 3, 1982 (Age 84 years)

Burial
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
sister
Private
himself
3 years
younger brother
5 years
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
Family with Maddalena “Elvira” GUADAGNIN - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private