L'arbre de venarbol

Angela VEDOVOTTOAge: 52 years19211974

Name
Angela VEDOVOTTO
Given names
Angela
Surname
VEDOVOTTO
Birth September 27, 1921 30 27
Also known as
Angelina

Christening October 2, 1921 (Age 5 days)
Death of a sisterMaria Antonia VEDOVOTTO
November 5, 1921 (Age 39 days)
Birth of a brotherGiovanni VEDOVOTTO
March 20, 1923 (Age 17 months)
Christening of a brotherGiovanni VEDOVOTTO
March 25, 1923 (Age 17 months)
Death of a brotherGiovanni VEDOVOTTO
March 19, 1929 (Age 7 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria ANDREATTA
April 4, 1936 (Age 14 years)
Burial of a paternal grandmotherMaria ANDREATTA
April 6, 1936 (Age 14 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherMaria GOLLIN
September 6, 1944 (Age 22 years)
Death of a fatherSebastiano VEDOVOTTO
April 22, 1962 (Age 40 years)
Burial of a fatherSebastiano VEDOVOTTO
April 24, 1962 (Age 40 years)
Nickname
BENETEL

Death September 4, 1974 (Age 52 years)
Burial
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
Maria Giacoma VEDOVOTTO
Birth: May 31, 1916 25 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: May 31, 1916Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
1 year
elder brother
Domenico VEDOVOTTO
Birth: May 28, 1917 26 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: November 14, 1979Annecy, 74, Rhãone-Alpes, FRANCE,
13 months
elder sister
Maria Antonia VEDOVOTTO
Birth: July 11, 1918 27 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: November 5, 1921Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
brother
Private
herself
Angela VEDOVOTTO
Birth: September 27, 1921 30 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: September 4, 1974Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
18 months
younger brother
Giovanni VEDOVOTTO
Birth: March 20, 1923 31 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 19, 1929Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE, Ospedale
brother
Private
sister
Private
brother
Private
brother
Private
brother
Private