L'arbre de venarbol

“Angelo” Giovanni ZAGOAge: 53 years18321885

Name
“Angelo” Giovanni ZAGO
Given names
"Angelo" Giovanni
Surname
ZAGO
Birth February 7, 1832 38 23
Birth of a sisterMaria Luigia ZAGO
February 26, 1835 (Age 3 years)
Death of a sisterMaria Luigia ZAGO
March 5, 1835 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria ZAGO
January 27, 1837 (Age 4 years)
Death of a sisterMaria ZAGO
January 30, 1837 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a brotherMoise Antonio ZAGO
June 6, 1838 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a brotherGiovanni ZAGO
October 14, 1840 (Age 8 years)

Birth of a brotherAntonio ZAGO
about February 28, 1843 (Age 11 years)

Death of a brotherAntonio ZAGO
March 2, 1843 (Age 11 years)
Death of a motherAntonia SMANIOTTO
March 12, 1845 (Age 13 years)
Birth of a sisterPetronilla ZAGO
about November 24, 1853 (Age 21 years)

Death of a sisterPetronilla ZAGO
November 28, 1853 (Age 21 years)
MarriageFrancesca GOLLINView this family
February 16, 1863 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Mosáe ZAGO
April 16, 1869 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Antonio ZAGO
May 1, 1872 (Age 40 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Florindo Giovanni ZAGO
November 9, 1875 (Age 43 years)

Death of a fatherGiovanni ZAGO
March 15, 1876 (Age 44 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Antonia ZAGO
September 3, 1877 (Age 45 years)

Birth of a son
#5
Giovanni ZAGO
September 9, 1879 (Age 47 years)

Birth of a son
#6
Giovanni ZAGO
September 9, 1879 (Age 47 years)

Birth of a son
#7
Domenico ZAGO
October 17, 1881 (Age 49 years)

Death of a sonDomenico ZAGO
October 17, 1881 (Age 49 years)
Nickname
PROZOLO

Death April 30, 1885 (Age 53 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: January 25, 1830Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
11 months
elder brother
Angelo Giovanni ZAGO
Birth: December 23, 1830 37 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: December 31, 1830Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
14 months
himself
3 years
younger sister
Maria Luigia ZAGO
Birth: February 26, 1835 41 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 5, 1835Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
23 months
younger sister
Maria ZAGO
Birth: January 27, 1837 43 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: January 30, 1837Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
16 months
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
Giovanni ZAGO
Birth: October 14, 1840 46 32
Death: October 23, 1912Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
younger brother
Antonio ZAGO
Birth: about February 28, 1843 49 34
Death: March 2, 1843Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
11 years
younger sister
Petronilla ZAGO
Birth: about November 24, 1853 59 45
Death: November 28, 1853Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Family with Francesca GOLLIN - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 16, 1863Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
6 years
son
3 years
son
4 years
son
22 months
daughter
Antonia ZAGO
Birth: September 3, 1877 45 38
Death: February 26, 1901Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
son
son
Giovanni ZAGO
Birth: September 9, 1879 47 40
Death: April 6, 1891Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
son
Domenico ZAGO
Birth: October 17, 1881 49 42
Death: October 17, 1881Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,