L'arbre de venarbol

Angelo GOLLINAge: 82 years18661949

Name
Angelo GOLLIN
Given names
Angelo
Surname
GOLLIN
Birth July 20, 1866 27 27
Birth of a brotherGiovanni GOLLIN
April 16, 1868 (Age 20 months)
Birth of a brotherGaetano GOLLIN
July 21, 1870 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a sisterGiacoma GOLLIN
August 11, 1873 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a sisterPrima GOLLIN
March 15, 1876 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a sisterGiovanna GOLLIN
April 11, 1880 (Age 13 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherGiovanni ZAGO
January 21, 1881 (Age 14 years)
Birth of a sisterAngela Beatrice GOLLIN
April 17, 1886 (Age 19 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherGiacoma GUGLIELMIN
January 27, 1888 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria “Giustina” GOLLIN
May 13, 1903 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Antonio GOLLIN
March 15, 1905 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Pietro GOLLIN
September 20, 1907 (Age 41 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Emilio GOLLIN
December 16, 1911 (Age 45 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Gaetano GOLLIN
August 25, 1918 (Age 52 years)
Death of a sisterGiacoma GOLLIN
November 1, 1918 (Age 52 years)
Death of a fatherGiovanni Antonio GOLLIN
March 21, 1920 (Age 53 years)
Death of a sisterAngela Beatrice GOLLIN
April 8, 1920 (Age 53 years)
Death of a motherGiustina ZAGO
February 18, 1929 (Age 62 years)
Death of a sisterMaria GOLLIN
September 6, 1944 (Age 78 years)
Nickname
GRAMONI

Death 1949 (Age 82 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: July 10, 1862Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
19 months
elder sister
3 years
himself
21 months
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
Giacoma GOLLIN
Birth: August 11, 1873 34 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: November 1, 1918Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
younger sister
4 years
younger sister
6 years
younger sister
Angela Beatrice GOLLIN
Birth: April 17, 1886 47 47Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: April 8, 1920Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Family with Maria LUCADELLO - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
22 months
son
3 years
son
Pietro GOLLIN
Birth: September 20, 1907 41 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 13, 1963
4 years
son
daughter
Private
son
daughter
Private
son
Private