L'arbre de venarbol

Valentino GOLLINAge: 92 years18871979

Name
Valentino GOLLIN
Given names
Valentino
Surname
GOLLIN
Birth May 31, 1887 31 30
Birth of a brotherAngelo GOLLIN
April 23, 1889 (Age 22 months)

Death of a maternal grandfatherValentin TONIETTO
February 8, 1891 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria GOLLIN
August 30, 1892 (Age 5 years)

Death of a sisterMaria GOLLIN
October 18, 1892 (Age 5 years)
Death of a motherAntonia TONIETTO
December 6, 1892 (Age 5 years)
Marriage of a parentDomenico GOLLINLucia ZILIOTTOView this family
April 11, 1894 (Age 6 years)
Death of a brotherAngelo GOLLIN
February 19, 1895 (Age 7 years)
Death of a maternal grandmother“Maria” Giovanna ZILIOTTO
April 12, 1909 (Age 21 years)
Death of a paternal grandmother“Angela” Giovanna ZAGO
March 4, 1913 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Domenico GOLLIN
August 22, 1915 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Domenico GOLLIN
August 22, 1915 (Age 28 years)
Death of a sonDomenico GOLLIN
September 5, 1916 (Age 29 years)

Death of a sonDomenico GOLLIN
September 5, 1916 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Giovanna GOLLIN
September 19, 1917 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Giovanna GOLLIN
September 19, 1917 (Age 30 years)
Death of a daughterGiovanna GOLLIN
July 5, 1918 (Age 31 years)

Death of a daughterGiovanna GOLLIN
July 5, 1918 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Sebastiano GOLLIN
July 12, 1920 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Sebastiano GOLLIN
July 12, 1920 (Age 33 years)
Death of a sonSebastiano GOLLIN
July 31, 1921 (Age 34 years)

Death of a sonSebastiano GOLLIN
July 31, 1921 (Age 34 years)

Birth of a son
#7
Valentino Giovanni GOLLIN
September 1, 1923 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a son
#8
Valentino Giovanni GOLLIN
September 1, 1923 (Age 36 years)
Death of a fatherDomenico GOLLIN
January 1, 1924 (Age 36 years)

Death of a sonValentino Giovanni GOLLIN
September 25, 1924 (Age 37 years)

Death of a sonValentino Giovanni GOLLIN
September 25, 1924 (Age 37 years)

Death of a brotherFelice GOLLIN
March 6, 1962 (Age 74 years)
Burial of a brotherFelice GOLLIN
March 8, 1962 (Age 74 years)
Death of a wifeGraziosa MOCELLIN
1979 (Age 91 years)

Nickname
PUNTINA

Death July 21, 1979 (Age 92 years)
Burial July 24, 1979 (3 days after death)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 15, 1879Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 months
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
Valentino GOLLIN
Birth: November 14, 1882 27 25
Death: December 27, 1885Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
22 months
elder sister
Angela GOLLIN
Birth: September 2, 1884 28 27
Death: January 11, 1885Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
himself
23 months
younger brother
Angelo GOLLIN
Birth: April 23, 1889 33 32
Death: February 19, 1895Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
younger sister
Maria GOLLIN
Birth: August 30, 1892 36 35
Death: October 18, 1892Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Father’s family with Lucia ZILIOTTO - View this family
father
step-mother
Lucia ZILIOTTO
Birth: July 29, 1862 47 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 24, 1926Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Marriage: April 11, 1894Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Family with Graziosa MOCELLIN - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
Private
son
Domenico GOLLIN
Birth: August 22, 1915 28 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: September 5, 1916
son
Domenico GOLLIN
Birth: August 22, 1915 28 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: September 5, 1916Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
daughter
Giovanna GOLLIN
Birth: September 19, 1917 30 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: July 5, 1918
daughter
Giovanna GOLLIN
Birth: September 19, 1917 30 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: July 5, 1918Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
son
Sebastiano GOLLIN
Birth: July 12, 1920 33 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: July 31, 1921
son
Sebastiano GOLLIN
Birth: July 12, 1920 33 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: July 31, 1921
son
Private
son
Valentino Giovanni GOLLIN
Birth: September 1, 1923 36 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: September 25, 1924
son
Valentino Giovanni GOLLIN
Birth: September 1, 1923 36 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: September 25, 1924
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private