L'arbre de venarbol

Anna ANDREATTA1856

Name
Anna ANDREATTA
Given names
Anna
Surname
ANDREATTA
Birth April 20, 1856 26 26
Death of a fatherMichele ANDREATTA
before May 8, 1878 (Age 22 years)

Death of a motherFrancesca CUNIAL
before May 8, 1878 (Age 22 years)

MarriageBaldassare Sisto ANDREATTAView this family
May 8, 1878 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Emma Francesca ANDREATTA
March 8, 1880 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Giustiniano ANDREATTA
September 7, 1881 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Giuseppe Michele ANDREATTA
August 14, 1883 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Paola Giovanna ANDREATTA
May 1, 1886 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Michelina Angela ANDREATTA
February 19, 1888 (Age 31 years)
Death of a daughterMichelina Angela ANDREATTA
February 20, 1888 (Age 31 years)

Birth of a son
#6
Michelino ANDREATTA
July 10, 1892 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Michelina Giuseppina ANDREATTA
July 10, 1892 (Age 36 years)
Death of a sonMichelino ANDREATTA
July 20, 1892 (Age 36 years)

Birth of a son
#8
Francesco ANDREATTA
May 25, 1897 (Age 41 years)
Death of a sonFrancesco ANDREATTA
November 27, 1897 (Age 41 years)

Marriage of a childGiacomo MOROSINMichelina Giuseppina ANDREATTAView this family
November 24, 1920 (Age 64 years)
Death of a sonGiuseppe Michele ANDREATTA
July 20, 1925 (Age 69 years)
Death of a husbandBaldassare Sisto ANDREATTA
January 22, 1927 (Age 70 years)
Nickname
PARONZIN

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: before 1855
16 months
herself
Family with Baldassare Sisto ANDREATTA - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: May 8, 1878Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
22 months
daughter
18 months
son
23 months
son
3 years
daughter
22 months
daughter
Michelina Angela ANDREATTA
Birth: February 19, 1888 37 31Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE, Fietta
Death: February 20, 1888
4 years
son
Michelino ANDREATTA
Birth: July 10, 1892 41 36Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE, Fietta
Death: July 20, 1892
daughter
5 years
son
Francesco ANDREATTA
Birth: May 25, 1897 46 41Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE, Fietta
Death: November 27, 1897