L'arbre de venarbol

Maria Caterina GOLLINAge: 15 years19111927

Name
Maria Caterina GOLLIN
Given names
Maria Caterina
Surname
GOLLIN
Birth July 23, 1911 32 24

Birth of a sisterAntonia GOLLIN
May 21, 1916 (Age 4 years)
Death of a sisterAntonia GOLLIN
May 17, 1918 (Age 6 years)

Birth of a sisterNatalia GOLLIN
April 25, 1922 (Age 10 years)
Death of a sisterNatalia GOLLIN
February 11, 1924 (Age 12 years)

Death of a paternal grandfatherValentino GOLLIN
July 13, 1925 (Age 13 years)

Nickname
BEATRISSE

Death February 17, 1927 (Age 15 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
Valentino GOLLIN
Birth: September 8, 1905 26 18Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: September 3, 1970
15 months
elder sister
brother
Private
sister
Private
herself
sister
Private
sister
Private
sister
Private
younger sister
Antonia GOLLIN
Birth: May 21, 1916 37 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: May 17, 1918
sister
Private
sister
Private
sister
Private
younger sister
sister
Private
younger sister