L'arbre de venarbol

Giovanni GOLLIN1868

Name
Giovanni GOLLIN
Given names
Giovanni
Surname
GOLLIN
Birth April 16, 1868 29 29
Birth of a brotherGaetano GOLLIN
July 21, 1870 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterGiacoma GOLLIN
August 11, 1873 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a sisterPrima GOLLIN
March 15, 1876 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a sisterGiovanna GOLLIN
April 11, 1880 (Age 11 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherGiovanni ZAGO
January 21, 1881 (Age 12 years)
Birth of a sisterAngela Beatrice GOLLIN
April 17, 1886 (Age 18 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherGiacoma GUGLIELMIN
January 27, 1888 (Age 19 years)
MarriageMaria Margarita FABBIANView this family
February 24, 1906 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Antonio GOLLIN
July 22, 1907 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Agostino GOLLIN
July 23, 1912 (Age 44 years)
Death of a wifeMaria Margarita FABBIAN
October 5, 1918 (Age 50 years)
Death of a sisterGiacoma GOLLIN
November 1, 1918 (Age 50 years)
Death of a fatherGiovanni Antonio GOLLIN
March 21, 1920 (Age 51 years)
Death of a sisterAngela Beatrice GOLLIN
April 8, 1920 (Age 51 years)
Death of a motherGiustina ZAGO
February 18, 1929 (Age 60 years)
Death of a sisterMaria GOLLIN
September 6, 1944 (Age 76 years)
Death of a brotherAngelo GOLLIN
1949 (Age 80 years)

Residence
Nickname
GRAMONI

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: July 10, 1862Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
19 months
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
21 months
himself
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
Giacoma GOLLIN
Birth: August 11, 1873 34 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: November 1, 1918Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
younger sister
4 years
younger sister
6 years
younger sister
Angela Beatrice GOLLIN
Birth: April 17, 1886 47 47Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: April 8, 1920Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Family with Maria Margarita FABBIAN - View this family
himself
wife
Maria Margarita FABBIAN
Birth: July 30, 1878 30 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: October 5, 1918Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Marriage: February 24, 1906Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
17 months
son
5 years
son