L'arbre de venarbol

Pietra FINCOAge: 58 years17821840

Name
Pietra FINCO
Given names
Pietra
Surname
FINCO
Birth June 21, 1782 32 32
Also known as
Pierina

MarriageMarc'Antonio ZILIOTTOView this family
June 3, 1815 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Pietro Antonio ZILIOTTO
March 11, 1819 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Domenico ZILIOTTO
August 13, 1820 (Age 38 years)

Birth of a daughter
#3
“Maria” Giovanna ZILIOTTO
February 23, 1824 (Age 41 years)
Death of a husbandMarc'Antonio ZILIOTTO
July 24, 1838 (Age 56 years)
Death September 19, 1840 (Age 58 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Family with Marc'Antonio ZILIOTTO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: June 3, 1815Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
4 years
son
17 months
son
4 years
daughter
Marc'Antonio ZILIOTTO + Anna MARANGONI - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: before 1815