L'arbre de venarbol

Maria LUCADELLOAge: 76 years18791956

Name
Maria LUCADELLO
Given names
Maria
Surname
LUCADELLO
Birth March 28, 1879 31 30
Birth of a sisterColomba LUCADELLO
April 25, 1882 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherGiuseppe LUCADELLO
June 21, 1885 (Age 6 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherValentin TONIETTO
February 8, 1891 (Age 11 years)
Death of a motherMaria TONIETTO
March 16, 1892 (Age 12 years)
Death of a paternal grandmother“Domenica” Maria GUADAGNIN
October 21, 1892 (Age 13 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria “Giustina” GOLLIN
May 13, 1903 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Antonio GOLLIN
March 15, 1905 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Pietro GOLLIN
September 20, 1907 (Age 28 years)
Death of a maternal grandmother“Maria” Giovanna ZILIOTTO
April 12, 1909 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Emilio GOLLIN
December 16, 1911 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Gaetano GOLLIN
August 25, 1918 (Age 39 years)
Death of a fatherPietro LUCADELLO
November 29, 1931 (Age 52 years)

Death of a husbandAngelo GOLLIN
1949 (Age 69 years)

Marriage of a childEmilio GOLLINAmelia VEDOVOTTOView this family
February 27, 1954 (Age 74 years)
Nickname
BIANCO

Death 1956 (Age 76 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 4, 1874Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
5 years
herself
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
Family with Angelo GOLLIN - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
22 months
son
3 years
son
Pietro GOLLIN
Birth: September 20, 1907 41 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 13, 1963
4 years
son
daughter
Private
son
daughter
Private
son
Private