L'arbre de venarbol

Pietro GOLLINAge: 55 years19071963

Name
Pietro GOLLIN
Given names
Pietro
Surname
GOLLIN
Birth September 20, 1907 41 28
Birth of a brotherEmilio GOLLIN
December 16, 1911 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a brotherGaetano GOLLIN
August 25, 1918 (Age 10 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherGiovanni Antonio GOLLIN
March 21, 1920 (Age 12 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherGiustina ZAGO
February 18, 1929 (Age 21 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherPietro LUCADELLO
November 29, 1931 (Age 24 years)

Death of a fatherAngelo GOLLIN
1949 (Age 41 years)

Death of a motherMaria LUCADELLO
1956 (Age 48 years)

Nickname
GRAMONI

Death February 13, 1963 (Age 55 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
22 months
elder brother
3 years
himself
Pietro GOLLIN
Birth: September 20, 1907 41 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 13, 1963
4 years
younger brother
sister
Private
younger brother
sister
Private
brother
Private
Family with Private - View this family
himself
Pietro GOLLIN
Birth: September 20, 1907 41 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 13, 1963
wife
Private