L'arbre de venarbol

Baldassare ANDREATTA1879

Name
Baldassare ANDREATTA
Given names
Baldassare
Surname
ANDREATTA
Birth August 23, 1879 42 37
Death of a fatherGiovanni Giuseppe ANDREATTA
February 16, 1890 (Age 10 years)

Death of a brotherAntonio ANDREATTA
April 21, 1895 (Age 15 years)
Death of a sisterAngela ANDREATTA
October 1, 1898 (Age 19 years)

Death of a motherGiovanna PIZZUTI
November 8, 1899 (Age 20 years)

MarriageAmalia Agnese ZANESCOView this family
May 27, 1900 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Vigilio ANDREATTA
January 12, 1902 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Giuditta Giovanna ANDREATTA
October 30, 1903 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Giovanna ANDREATTA
October 5, 1905 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Giuseppe Roberto ANDREATTA
May 20, 1907 (Age 27 years)
Death of a daughterGiovanna ANDREATTA
June 11, 1981 (Age 101 years)

Occupation
Agent ; Agente

Nickname
BALDI

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 26, 1865Fonte, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
6 years
elder brother
Antonio ANDREATTA
Birth: July 26, 1871 34 29Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE, Fietta
Death: April 21, 1895Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE, Fietta
5 years
elder sister
Angela ANDREATTA
Birth: January 12, 1876 38 33Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE, Fietta
Death: October 1, 1898
4 years
himself
Family with Amalia Agnese ZANESCO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: May 27, 1900Possagno, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
20 months
son
22 months
daughter
23 months
daughter
19 months
son