L'arbre de venarbol

Giovanna ANDREATTAAge: 75 years19051981

Name
Giovanna ANDREATTA
Given names
Giovanna
Surname
ANDREATTA
Birth October 5, 1905 26 25
Also known as
Giovanna Domenica

Birth of a brotherGiuseppe Roberto ANDREATTA
May 20, 1907 (Age 19 months)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Silvana ZANESCO
September 19, 1934 (Age 28 years)

Death of a daughterSilvana ZANESCO
May 17, 1947 (Age 41 years)

Death June 11, 1981 (Age 75 years)

Burial
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: May 27, 1900Possagno, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
20 months
elder brother
22 months
elder sister
23 months
herself
19 months
younger brother
Family with Nn ZANESCO - View this family
husband
herself
daughter