L'arbre de venarbol

Andrea ANDREATTAAge: 79 years18901970

Name
Andrea ANDREATTA
Given names
Andrea
Surname
ANDREATTA
Birth June 12, 1890 32 25
Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Ancestry.com

Also known as
Andy

Birth of a sisterTeresa Caterina ANDREATTA
April 26, 1892 (Age 22 months)
Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Ancestry.com

Birth of a brotherPolidoro ANDREATTA
January 15, 1894 (Age 3 years)
Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Ancestry.com

Birth of a brotherBonaventura ANDREATTA
November 2, 1895 (Age 5 years)
Source:

Ouvrage

Birth of a brotherGiuseppe ANDREATTA
July 25, 1897 (Age 7 years)
Source:

Ouvrage

Birth of a brotherSettimo ANDREATTA
July 31, 1900 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a brotherLino ANDREATTA
September 22, 1903 (Age 13 years)
Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Ancestry.com

Birth of a sisterCaterina ANDREATTA
February 27, 1906 (Age 15 years)
Source:

Ouvrage

Death of a fatherAntonio ANDREATTA
April 21, 1919 (Age 28 years)
Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Death of a maternal grandmotherCaterina RECH
1927 (Age 36 years)

Source:

Ouvrage

Death of a brotherBonaventura ANDREATTA
1936 (Age 45 years)
Source:

Ancestry.com

Death of a brotherPolidoro ANDREATTA
September 1, 1964 (Age 74 years)
Source:

Ancestry.com

Death of a brotherAgostino Andrea ANDREATTA
October 18, 1964 (Age 74 years)
Source:

Ancestry.com

_CHV
No

_IMG

Death April 22, 1970 (Age 79 years)
Source:

Ancestry.com

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
Agostino Andrea ANDREATTA
Birth: August 29, 1888 30 23Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: October 18, 1964Los Angeles, L. Angeles, California, ETATS UNIS
21 months
himself
Andrea ANDREATTA
Birth: June 12, 1890 32 25Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: April 22, 1970Kern, California, ETATS UNIS
22 months
younger sister
Teresa Caterina ANDREATTA
Birth: April 26, 1892 34 27Fietta, Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: before 1987Fietta, Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
21 months
younger brother
Polidoro ANDREATTA
Birth: January 15, 1894 36 29Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: September 1, 1964L. Angeles, California, ETATS UNIS
22 months
younger brother
Bonaventura ANDREATTA
Birth: November 2, 1895 38 30Fietta, Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: 1936Santa Barbara, S. Barbara, California, ETATS UNIS
21 months
younger brother
Giuseppe ANDREATTA
Birth: July 25, 1897 39 32Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: July 14, 1979Noale, Venezia, Veneto, ITALIE
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
Lino ANDREATTA
Birth: September 22, 1903 45 38Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: June 13, 1981Wonthaggi, Victoria, AUSTRALIE
2 years
younger sister
Caterina ANDREATTA
Birth: February 27, 1906 48 41Fietta, Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: May 9, 1982Santa Barbara, S. Barbara, California, ETATS UNIS
sister
Private
Family with Dovie Ethel WILSON - View this family
himself
Andrea ANDREATTA
Birth: June 12, 1890 32 25Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: April 22, 1970Kern, California, ETATS UNIS
wife
Dovie Ethel WILSON
Birth: January 31, 1908 31 26Webbers Falls, Muskogee, Oklahoma, ETATS UNIS
Death: August 8, 1984Kern, California, ETATS UNIS
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private

BirthOuvrage
BirthAncestry.com
DeathAncestry.com