L'arbre de venarbol

Fiorinda MOCELLINAge: 76 years18951972

Name
Fiorinda MOCELLIN
Given names
Fiorinda
Surname
MOCELLIN
Birth July 27, 1895 33 33
Birth of a brother“Baldassare” Domenico MOCELLIN
August 16, 1897 (Age 2 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherMaria Maddalena Antonia FINCO
March 24, 1898 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brother“Gaspare” Sebastiano MOCELLIN
December 7, 1899 (Age 4 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherDomenico MOCELLIN
March 21, 1903 (Age 7 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherTeresa GUADAGNIN
January 16, 1906 (Age 10 years)
Death of a brother“Gaspare” Sebastiano MOCELLIN
December 11, 1917 (Age 22 years)
Death of a sisterDomenica MOCELLIN
January 15, 1926 (Age 30 years)

Death of a motherGiovanna VEDOVOTTO
August 27, 1927 (Age 32 years)
Nickname
MENEGARA

Death February 2, 1972 (Age 76 years)

Burial
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
23 months
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
13 months
elder sister
1 year
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
3 years
herself
2 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
“Gaspare” Sebastiano MOCELLIN
Birth: December 7, 1899 38 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: December 11, 1917Grigno, Trento, Trentino-Alto Adige, ITALIE,
sister
Private
Family with Giocondo ZILIOTTO - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
son
Private