L'arbre de venarbol

“Speranza” Giovanna MOCELLINAge: 67 years18991966

Name
“Speranza” Giovanna MOCELLIN
Given names
"Speranza" Giovanna
Surname
MOCELLIN
Birth April 27, 1899 36 29
Also known as
Speransa Giovanna

Birth of a son
#1
Antonio CANOVA
May 14, 1927 (Age 28 years)
Naturalization October 10, 1928 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Pierino CANOVA
February 5, 1931 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Teodora CANOVA
March 4, 1938 (Age 38 years)
Death of a sonAntonio CANOVA
November 21, 1965 (Age 66 years)
Nickname
MOSSAIN

Death October 11, 1966 (Age 67 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 4, 1891Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
5 years
elder sister
3 years
herself
Family with Giulio Antonio CANOVA - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
Private
son
Antonio CANOVA
Birth: May 14, 1927 30 28Wollongong, NSW, AUSTRALIE,
Death: November 21, 1965Wollongong, NSW, AUSTRALIE,
daughter
Private
son
Pierino CANOVA
Birth: February 5, 1931 33 31Wollongong, NSW, AUSTRALIE,
Death: July 29, 1973Wollongong, NSW, AUSTRALIE,
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Teodora CANOVA
Birth: March 4, 1938 40 38Wollongong, NSW, AUSTRALIE,
Death: August 27, 1980Wollongong, NSW, AUSTRALIE,