L'arbre de venarbol

Domenico DE SANDROAge: 45 years17501795

Name
Domenico DE SANDRO
Given names
Domenico
Surname
DE SANDRO
Christening September 2, 1743 (Age )
Birth about 1750

MarriageMaria DAL LINView this family
February 3, 1768 (Age 18 years)
Christening of a daughterGiulia DE SANDRO
October 8, 1770 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Antonio DE SANDRO
October 25, 1772 (Age 22 years)
Death of a wifeMaria DAL LIN
December 20, 1789 (Age 39 years)
Marriage of a childAntonio ZAGOGiulia DE SANDROView this family
February 8, 1790 (Age 40 years)
Nickname
CAPELER

Death August 20, 1795 (Age 45 years)
Family with Maria DAL LIN - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 3, 1768Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
daughter
2 years
son