L'arbre de venarbol

Maria DAL LINAge: 39 years17501789

Name
Maria DAL LIN
Given names
Maria
Surname
DAL LIN
Christening February 1, 1747 (Age )
Birth about 1750

MarriageDomenico DE SANDROView this family
February 3, 1768 (Age 18 years)
Christening of a daughterGiulia DE SANDRO
October 8, 1770 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Antonio DE SANDRO
October 25, 1772 (Age 22 years)
Nickname
ZARDO

Death December 20, 1789 (Age 39 years)
Family with Domenico DE SANDRO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 3, 1768Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
daughter
2 years
son