L'arbre de venarbol

Giustina ZAGOAge: 90 years18381929

Name
Giustina ZAGO
Given names
Giustina
Surname
ZAGO
Birth July 28, 1838 30 29
Birth of a brotherDomenico ZAGO
April 29, 1840 (Age 21 months)
Birth of a brotherMarco ZAGO
October 28, 1842 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria ZAGO
about November 1, 1845 (Age 7 years)

Death of a sisterMaria ZAGO
November 4, 1845 (Age 7 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherIgnazio GUGLIELMIN
April 18, 1847 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a brotherAgostino ZAGO
about December 20, 1848 (Age 10 years)

Death of a brotherAgostino ZAGO
December 21, 1848 (Age 10 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherGiustina FARRONATO
November 9, 1849 (Age 11 years)
MarriageGiovanni Antonio GOLLINView this family
July 10, 1862 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria GOLLIN
January 26, 1864 (Age 25 years)
_ACT: p
Birth of a son
#2
Angelo GOLLIN
July 20, 1866 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Giovanni GOLLIN
April 16, 1868 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Gaetano GOLLIN
July 21, 1870 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Giacoma GOLLIN
August 11, 1873 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Prima GOLLIN
March 15, 1876 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Giovanna GOLLIN
April 11, 1880 (Age 41 years)
Death of a fatherGiovanni ZAGO
January 21, 1881 (Age 42 years)
Birth of a daughter
#8
Angela Beatrice GOLLIN
April 17, 1886 (Age 47 years)
Death of a motherGiacoma GUGLIELMIN
January 27, 1888 (Age 49 years)
Death of a brotherDomenico ZAGO
January 25, 1890 (Age 51 years)
Marriage of a childAntonio FABBIANGiacoma GOLLINView this family
June 8, 1898 (Age 59 years)
Marriage of a childGiovanni GOLLINMaria Margarita FABBIANView this family
February 24, 1906 (Age 67 years)
Marriage of a childLorenzo FABBIANPrima GOLLINView this family
February 24, 1906 (Age 67 years)
Death of a brotherMarco ZAGO
May 3, 1917 (Age 78 years)
Death of a daughterGiacoma GOLLIN
November 1, 1918 (Age 80 years)
Death of a husbandGiovanni Antonio GOLLIN
March 21, 1920 (Age 81 years)
Death of a daughterAngela Beatrice GOLLIN
April 8, 1920 (Age 81 years)
Nickname
JANDON, RIDI

Death February 18, 1929 (Age 90 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: June 24, 1835Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
herself
21 months
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
Maria ZAGO
Birth: about November 1, 1845 38 36
Death: November 4, 1845Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
younger brother
Agostino ZAGO
Birth: about December 20, 1848 41 39
Death: December 21, 1848Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Family with Giovanni Antonio GOLLIN - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: July 10, 1862Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
19 months
daughter
3 years
son
21 months
son
2 years
son
3 years
daughter
Giacoma GOLLIN
Birth: August 11, 1873 34 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: November 1, 1918Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
daughter
4 years
daughter
6 years
daughter
Angela Beatrice GOLLIN
Birth: April 17, 1886 47 47Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: April 8, 1920Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,