L'arbre de venarbol

Giovanni ZAGOAge: 73 years18071881

Name
Giovanni ZAGO
Given names
Giovanni
Surname
ZAGO
Birth August 28, 1807 41 36
Christening August 29, 1807 (Age 1 day)
Death of a paternal grandmotherPaola DE ROSSI
July 11, 1815 (Age 7 years)
Death of a fatherDomenico ZAGO
February 12, 1822 (Age 14 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherGioBatta ZAGO
July 30, 1823 (Age 15 years)
Death of a motherGiustina ZAGO
May 2, 1833 (Age 25 years)
MarriageGiacoma GUGLIELMINView this family
June 24, 1835 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Giustina ZAGO
July 28, 1838 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Domenico ZAGO
April 29, 1840 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Marco ZAGO
October 28, 1842 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Maria ZAGO
about November 1, 1845 (Age 38 years)

Death of a daughterMaria ZAGO
November 4, 1845 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Agostino ZAGO
about December 20, 1848 (Age 41 years)

Death of a sonAgostino ZAGO
December 21, 1848 (Age 41 years)
Marriage of a childGiovanni Antonio GOLLINGiustina ZAGOView this family
July 10, 1862 (Age 54 years)
Marriage of a childMarco ZAGO“Giovanna” Antonia SPEZZAMONTEView this family
March 4, 1867 (Age 59 years)
Marriage of a childDomenico ZAGODomenica BONATOView this family
February 19, 1873 (Age 65 years)
Death of a sisterCattarina ZAGO
September 19, 1874 (Age 67 years)
Death of a brotherGioBatta ZAGO
January 13, 1875 (Age 67 years)
Nickname
JANDON, RIDI

Death January 21, 1881 (Age 73 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
Domenico ZAGO
Birth: October 14, 1765 27 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 12, 1822Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
mother
Marriage: October 29, 1788Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Marriage: October 29, 1788Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
4 years
elder brother
GioBatta ZAGO
Birth: February 12, 1793 27 21Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: January 13, 1875Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
elder sister
Paola ZAGO
Birth: about June 1795 29 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: January 3, 1799Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
6 years
elder sister
6 years
himself
Family with Giacoma GUGLIELMIN - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: June 24, 1835Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
daughter
21 months
son
3 years
son
3 years
daughter
Maria ZAGO
Birth: about November 1, 1845 38 36
Death: November 4, 1845Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
son
Agostino ZAGO
Birth: about December 20, 1848 41 39
Death: December 21, 1848Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,