L'arbre de venarbol

Giacoma GUGLIELMINAge: 78 years18091888

Name
Giacoma GUGLIELMIN
Given names
Giacoma
Surname
GUGLIELMIN
Birth May 29, 1809 25 27
Birth of a brotherMarco GUGLIELMIN
June 25, 1812 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a sisterPaola GUGLIELMIN
September 27, 1814 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria Teresa GUGLIELMIN
February 13, 1817 (Age 7 years)
Death of a sisterMaria Teresa GUGLIELMIN
March 24, 1817 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a brotherPietro GUGLIELMIN
August 25, 1818 (Age 9 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherPaola ROSSI
October 28, 1818 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a sisterTeresa GUGLIELMIN
March 13, 1822 (Age 12 years)

Birth of a brotherAntonio GUGLIELMIN
March 28, 1825 (Age 15 years)

Death of a paternal grandmotherGiacoma DALLA ZANNA
June 25, 1833 (Age 24 years)
MarriageGiovanni ZAGOView this family
June 24, 1835 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Giustina ZAGO
July 28, 1838 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Domenico ZAGO
April 29, 1840 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Marco ZAGO
October 28, 1842 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Maria ZAGO
about November 1, 1845 (Age 36 years)

Death of a daughterMaria ZAGO
November 4, 1845 (Age 36 years)
Death of a fatherIgnazio GUGLIELMIN
April 18, 1847 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Agostino ZAGO
about December 20, 1848 (Age 39 years)

Death of a sonAgostino ZAGO
December 21, 1848 (Age 39 years)
Death of a motherGiustina FARRONATO
November 9, 1849 (Age 40 years)
Marriage of a childGiovanni Antonio GOLLINGiustina ZAGOView this family
July 10, 1862 (Age 53 years)
Marriage of a childMarco ZAGO“Giovanna” Antonia SPEZZAMONTEView this family
March 4, 1867 (Age 57 years)
Death of a brotherGiuseppe GUGLIELMIN
October 2, 1869 (Age 60 years)
Marriage of a childDomenico ZAGODomenica BONATOView this family
February 19, 1873 (Age 63 years)
Death of a brotherAntonio GUGLIELMIN
May 22, 1873 (Age 63 years)
Death of a brotherMarco GUGLIELMIN
June 7, 1875 (Age 66 years)
Death of a husbandGiovanni ZAGO
January 21, 1881 (Age 71 years)
Death of a sisterPaola GUGLIELMIN
May 29, 1886 (Age 77 years)
NVAR
GUGIELMIN

Nickname
LEGNAGO

Death January 27, 1888 (Age 78 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: October 23, 1807Romano D'Ezzelino, Vicenza, Veneto, ITALIE,
-4 months
elder brother
Giuseppe GUGLIELMIN
Birth: June 23, 1807 23 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: October 2, 1869Valstagna, Vicenza, Veneto, ITALIE,
23 months
herself
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
Paola GUGLIELMIN
Birth: September 27, 1814 31 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: May 29, 1886Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
younger sister
Maria Teresa GUGLIELMIN
Birth: February 13, 1817 33 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 24, 1817Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
18 months
younger brother
4 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
Antonio GUGLIELMIN
Birth: March 28, 1825 41 42
Death: May 22, 1873Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Family with Giovanni ZAGO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: June 24, 1835Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
daughter
21 months
son
3 years
son
3 years
daughter
Maria ZAGO
Birth: about November 1, 1845 38 36
Death: November 4, 1845Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
son
Agostino ZAGO
Birth: about December 20, 1848 41 39
Death: December 21, 1848Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,