L'arbre de venarbol

Giovanna ORBOLATOAge: 78 years17781856

Name
Giovanna ORBOLATO
Given names
Giovanna
Surname
ORBOLATO
Birth about 1778 29 31
Also known as
Giacoma ?

Death of a maternal grandmotherMaria DALLE FRATTE
January 17, 1786 (Age 8 years)
MarriageAndrea GOLLINView this family
July 27, 1796 (Age 18 years)
Death of a fatherAngelo ORBOLATO
October 11, 1800 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Angelo GOLLIN
January 25, 1802 (Age 24 years)
Occupation
Villica

Occupation
Filatrice

Christening of a sonAngelo GOLLIN
January 26, 1802 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Domenico GOLLIN
about March 25, 1804 (Age 26 years)
Death of a sonDomenico GOLLIN
August 7, 1806 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Domenico GOLLIN
March 16, 1807 (Age 29 years)
Death of a motherMaria Maddalena BONATO
November 28, 1814 (Age 36 years)
Death of a husbandAndrea GOLLIN
May 7, 1823 (Age 45 years)
Marriage of a childAngelo GOLLINMaria SMANIOTTOView this family
August 3, 1836 (Age 58 years)
Marriage of a childDomenico GOLLINCattarina ZILIOTTOView this family
February 17, 1840 (Age 62 years)
Residence 1856 (Age 78 years)
Nickname
MOSEO, MOSCO

Death April 6, 1856 (Age 78 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
Angelo ORBOLATO
Christening: January 14, 1748 40 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: October 11, 1800Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
mother
Maria Maddalena BONATO
Christening: April 4, 1746 26 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: November 28, 1814Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Marriage: November 16, 1768Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
10 years
herself
Family with Andrea GOLLIN - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: July 27, 1796Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
6 years
son
Angelo GOLLIN
Birth: January 25, 1802 30 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: April 29, 1862Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
son
Domenico GOLLIN
Birth: about March 25, 1804 32 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: August 7, 1806Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
son