L'arbre de venarbol

Angelo SMANIOTTOAge: 46 years17701817

Name
Angelo SMANIOTTO
Given names
Angelo
Surname
SMANIOTTO
Birth September 5, 1770 30 20
Birth of a daughter
#1
Angela SMANIOTTO
about 1800 (Age 29 years)

Death of a daughterAngela SMANIOTTO
January 26, 1800 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Teresa SMANIOTTO
April 4, 1803 (Age 32 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Valentino SMANIOTTO
about March 23, 1806 (Age 35 years)

Death of a sonValentino SMANIOTTO
April 1, 1806 (Age 35 years)
Death of a fatherSimone SMANIOTTO
before March 11, 1807 (Age 36 years)

Birth of a daughter
#4
Ne SMANIOTTO
March 11, 1807 (Age 36 years)
Death of a daughterNe SMANIOTTO
March 11, 1807 (Age 36 years)
Occupation
Fabro

Christening of a daughterNe SMANIOTTO
March 11, 1807 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Antonia SMANIOTTO
July 7, 1808 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Margarita SMANIOTTO
April 28, 1811 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Giacoma SMANIOTTO
October 17, 1813 (Age 43 years)

Birth of a daughter
#8
Maria SMANIOTTO
September 21, 1816 (Age 46 years)
Christening of a daughterMaria SMANIOTTO
September 21, 1816 (Age 46 years)
Nickname
BROECA, BROCCA

Death February 26, 1817 (Age 46 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
Family with Maria TONIETTO - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
Angela SMANIOTTO
Birth: about 1800 29 23
Death: January 26, 1800Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
daughter
3 years
son
Valentino SMANIOTTO
Birth: about March 23, 1806 35 29
Death: April 1, 1806Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
1 year
daughter
Ne SMANIOTTO
Birth: March 11, 1807 36 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 11, 1807Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
16 months
daughter
3 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
Maria SMANIOTTO
Birth: September 21, 1816 46 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 21, 1847Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,