L'arbre de venarbol

Maria TONIETTOAge: 49 years17761826

Name
Maria TONIETTO
Given names
Maria
Surname
TONIETTO
Birth December 2, 1776 22 22
Christening December 2, 1776
Death of a paternal grandfatherGiovanni TONIETTO
December 11, 1777 (Age 12 months)
Birth of a brotherGiovanni TONIETTO
September 4, 1779 (Age 2 years)
Occupation
Villica, FIlatrice

Occupation
Villica,Filatrice

Christening of a brotherGiovanni TONIETTO
September 4, 1779 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a sisterAntonia TONIETTO
May 12, 1782 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a sisterAngela TONIETTO
November 27, 1785 (Age 8 years)
Christening of a sisterAngela TONIETTO
November 27, 1785 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a brotherInnocente TONIETTO
March 15, 1789 (Age 12 years)
Christening of a brotherInnocente TONIETTO
March 15, 1789 (Age 12 years)
Birth of a brotherAndrea TONIETTO
September 14, 1791 (Age 14 years)

Christening of a brotherAndrea TONIETTO
September 19, 1791 (Age 14 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria BONATO
June 24, 1794 (Age 17 years)
Birth of a brotherDomenico TONIETTO
May 9, 1795 (Age 18 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Angela SMANIOTTO
about 1800 (Age 23 years)

Death of a daughterAngela SMANIOTTO
January 26, 1800 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Teresa SMANIOTTO
April 4, 1803 (Age 26 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Valentino SMANIOTTO
about March 23, 1806 (Age 29 years)

Death of a sonValentino SMANIOTTO
April 1, 1806 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Ne SMANIOTTO
March 11, 1807 (Age 30 years)
Death of a daughterNe SMANIOTTO
March 11, 1807 (Age 30 years)
Christening of a daughterNe SMANIOTTO
March 11, 1807 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Antonia SMANIOTTO
July 7, 1808 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Margarita SMANIOTTO
April 28, 1811 (Age 34 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherAntonia ZILIOTTO
February 14, 1813 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Giacoma SMANIOTTO
October 17, 1813 (Age 36 years)

Birth of a daughter
#8
Maria SMANIOTTO
September 21, 1816 (Age 39 years)
Christening of a daughterMaria SMANIOTTO
September 21, 1816 (Age 39 years)
Death of a husbandAngelo SMANIOTTO
February 26, 1817 (Age 40 years)
Marriage of a childGiovanni MOCELLINTeresa SMANIOTTOView this family
July 28, 1825 (Age 48 years)
Nickname
TEL

Death January 19, 1826 (Age 49 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 22, 1775Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
21 months
herself
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
4 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
4 years
younger brother
Domenico TONIETTO
Birth: May 9, 1795 40 40Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 20, 1853Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Family with Angelo SMANIOTTO - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
Angela SMANIOTTO
Birth: about 1800 29 23
Death: January 26, 1800Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
daughter
3 years
son
Valentino SMANIOTTO
Birth: about March 23, 1806 35 29
Death: April 1, 1806Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
1 year
daughter
Ne SMANIOTTO
Birth: March 11, 1807 36 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 11, 1807Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
16 months
daughter
3 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
Maria SMANIOTTO
Birth: September 21, 1816 46 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 21, 1847Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,