L'arbre de venarbol

Maria ZILIOTTOAge: 52 years17811833

Name
Maria ZILIOTTO
Given names
Maria
Surname
ZILIOTTO
Birth April 20, 1781 29 24
Christening April 20, 1781
Birth of a sisterAntonia ZILIOTTO
May 16, 1783 (Age 2 years)
Occupation
Nessuna professione

Occupation
Negoziante

Christening of a sisterAntonia ZILIOTTO
May 16, 1783 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a brotherGiacomo Francesco ZILIOTTO
April 13, 1785 (Age 3 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherGiacomo DALLA POSA
before April 10, 1787 (Age 5 years)

Birth of a sisterCattarina ZILIOTTO
April 10, 1787 (Age 5 years)
Christening of a sisterCattarina ZILIOTTO
April 10, 1787 (Age 5 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria BASSO
December 20, 1787 (Age 6 years)
Christening of a brotherAntonio ZILIOTTO
March 9, 1789 (Age 7 years)
Death of a brotherAntonio ZILIOTTO
March 13, 1789 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a sisterAnna ZILIOTTO
August 13, 1790 (Age 9 years)
Christening of a sisterAnna ZILIOTTO
August 13, 1790 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a brotherAntonio ZILIOTTO
March 4, 1793 (Age 11 years)
Birth of a sisterAntonia “Teresa” ZILIOTTO
May 31, 1795 (Age 14 years)
Birth of a brotherGiuseppe ZILIOTTO
May 18, 1797 (Age 16 years)
MarriageAntonio GIACOMELLIView this family
October 3, 1802 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Domenica GIACOMELLI
July 28, 1803 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Bartolameo GIACOMELLI
September 23, 1804 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Francesco Agostino GIACOMELLI
August 23, 1806 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Orsola Maria GIACOMELLI
July 31, 1808 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Francesco Giacomo GIACOMELLI
March 28, 1810 (Age 28 years)
Death of a sonFrancesco Giacomo GIACOMELLI
April 5, 1810 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Antonia GIACOMELLI
June 23, 1811 (Age 30 years)
Death of a daughterAntonia GIACOMELLI
June 1, 1812 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Antonia GIACOMELLI
May 12, 1813 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#8
Francesco GIACOMELLI
August 24, 1815 (Age 34 years)

Death of a sisterAnna ZILIOTTO
November 10, 1820 (Age 39 years)
Death of a motherMaria DALLA POSA
September 1, 1822 (Age 41 years)
Birth of a daughter
#9
“Teresa” Maria GIACOMELLI
September 26, 1822 (Age 41 years)
Christening of a daughter“Teresa” Maria GIACOMELLI
September 27, 1822 (Age 41 years)
Death of a fatherAgostino ZILIOTTO
October 12, 1823 (Age 42 years)
Marriage of a childFrancesco Agostino GIACOMELLIPaola SAVIOView this family
February 25, 1829 (Age 47 years)

Death of a husbandAntonio GIACOMELLI
September 18, 1829 (Age 48 years)
Marriage of a childBartolameo GIACOMELLIMaria DAL BONView this family
February 14, 1831 (Age 49 years)
Nickname
PATERNOSTRON

Death November 22, 1833 (Age 52 years)
Title
Signora

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 9, 1776
22 months
elder brother
14 months
elder brother
Pietro ZILIOTTO
Birth: February 18, 1779 27 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: November 9, 1849
2 years
herself
2 years
younger sister
23 months
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
23 months
younger brother
Antonio ZILIOTTO
Christening: March 9, 1789 37 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 13, 1789Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
17 months
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
Family with Antonio GIACOMELLI - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: October 3, 1802Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
10 months
daughter
Domenica GIACOMELLI
Birth: July 28, 1803 20 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: October 30, 1881
14 months
son
Bartolameo GIACOMELLI
Birth: September 23, 1804 21 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: December 17, 1882Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
23 months
son
23 months
daughter
20 months
son
Francesco Giacomo GIACOMELLI
Birth: March 28, 1810 27 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: April 5, 1810Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
15 months
daughter
Antonia GIACOMELLI
Birth: June 23, 1811 28 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: June 1, 1812Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
23 months
daughter
2 years
son
7 years
daughter