L'arbre de venarbol

Maria Giacoma SALVALAGGIOAge: 70 years18541924

Name
Maria Giacoma SALVALAGGIO
Given names
Maria Giacoma
Surname
SALVALAGGIO
Birth April 7, 1854 38 30
Also known as
Giacoba

MarriageAndrea DALLE FRATTEView this family
February 19, 1879 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Giacinto DALLE FRATTE
May 12, 1880 (Age 26 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Giacomo DALLE FRATTE
April 9, 1882 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Brigida DALLE FRATTE
August 7, 1883 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Maria Giacoma DALLE FRATTE
June 1, 1885 (Age 31 years)

Birth of a daughter
#5
Domenica DALLE FRATTE
June 17, 1887 (Age 33 years)

Death of a daughterMaria Giacoma DALLE FRATTE
July 31, 1887 (Age 33 years)
Death of a fatherDomenico SALVALAGGIO
May 29, 1888 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Marcellino DALLE FRATTE
February 4, 1889 (Age 34 years)
Death of a sonMarcellino DALLE FRATTE
February 20, 1889 (Age 34 years)
Death of a sonGiacinto DALLE FRATTE
April 4, 1891 (Age 36 years)
Death of a daughterDomenica DALLE FRATTE
April 21, 1891 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Giacinta Domenica DALLE FRATTE
April 26, 1894 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a son
#8
Domenico DALLE FRATTE
May 17, 1896 (Age 42 years)
Death of a sonDomenico DALLE FRATTE
December 31, 1896 (Age 42 years)
Death of a motherMaria ANDRIOLLO
May 13, 1912 (Age 58 years)
Marriage of a childGiovanni SAVIGNAGOGiacinta Domenica DALLE FRATTEView this family
August 29, 1921 (Age 67 years)
NVAR
SALVALAGIO

Death April 20, 1924 (Age 70 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Maria ANDRIOLLO
Birth: August 20, 1823Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE, Semonzo
Death: May 13, 1912Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Marriage: April 30, 1849
3 years
elder sister
2 years
herself
Family with Andrea DALLE FRATTE - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 19, 1879Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
15 months
son
Giacinto DALLE FRATTE
Birth: May 12, 1880 25 26
Death: April 4, 1891Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
23 months
son
16 months
daughter
22 months
daughter
2 years
daughter
Domenica DALLE FRATTE
Birth: June 17, 1887 32 33
Death: April 21, 1891Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
20 months
son
Marcellino DALLE FRATTE
Birth: February 4, 1889 34 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 20, 1889Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
5 years
daughter
2 years
son
Domenico DALLE FRATTE
Birth: May 17, 1896 41 42Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: December 31, 1896Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,