L'arbre de venarbol

Domenico GOLLINAge: 68 years18551924

Name
Domenico GOLLIN
Given names
Domenico
Surname
GOLLIN
Birth October 19, 1855 31 26
Death of a paternal grandmotherAntonia SERENA
March 11, 1857 (Age 16 months)

Birth of a brotherAntonio GOLLIN
May 22, 1864 (Age 8 years)

Death of a paternal grandfather“Domenico” Rocco GOLLIN
December 21, 1871 (Age 16 years)
Death of a fatherFelice GOLLIN
April 9, 1877 (Age 21 years)
MarriageAntonia TONIETTOView this family
November 15, 1879 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Felice GOLLIN
February 9, 1880 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Valentino GOLLIN
November 14, 1882 (Age 27 years)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Angela GOLLIN
September 2, 1884 (Age 28 years)

Death of a daughterAngela GOLLIN
January 11, 1885 (Age 29 years)
Death of a sonValentino GOLLIN
December 27, 1885 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Valentino GOLLIN
May 31, 1887 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Angelo GOLLIN
April 23, 1889 (Age 33 years)

Birth of a daughter
#6
Maria GOLLIN
August 30, 1892 (Age 36 years)

Death of a daughterMaria GOLLIN
October 18, 1892 (Age 36 years)
Death of a wifeAntonia TONIETTO
December 6, 1892 (Age 37 years)
MarriageLucia ZILIOTTOView this family
April 11, 1894 (Age 38 years)
Death of a sonAngelo GOLLIN
February 19, 1895 (Age 39 years)
Death of a mother“Angela” Giovanna ZAGO
March 4, 1913 (Age 57 years)
Nickname
MENEGHET

Death January 1, 1924 (Age 68 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
“Angela” Giovanna ZAGO
Birth: May 28, 1829 35 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 4, 1913Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Marriage: February 23, 1852Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
4 years
himself
9 years
younger brother
Family with Antonia TONIETTO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: November 15, 1879Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 months
son
3 years
son
Valentino GOLLIN
Birth: November 14, 1882 27 25
Death: December 27, 1885Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
22 months
daughter
Angela GOLLIN
Birth: September 2, 1884 28 27
Death: January 11, 1885Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
son
23 months
son
Angelo GOLLIN
Birth: April 23, 1889 33 32
Death: February 19, 1895Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
daughter
Maria GOLLIN
Birth: August 30, 1892 36 35
Death: October 18, 1892Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Family with Lucia ZILIOTTO - View this family
himself
wife
Lucia ZILIOTTO
Birth: July 29, 1862 47 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 24, 1926Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Marriage: April 11, 1894Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,