L'arbre de venarbol

Felice GOLLINAge: 82 years18801962

Name
Felice GOLLIN
Given names
Felice
Surname
GOLLIN
Birth February 9, 1880 24 22
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Also known as
Cice

Birth of a brotherValentino GOLLIN
November 14, 1882 (Age 2 years)

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a sisterAngela GOLLIN
September 2, 1884 (Age 4 years)

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a sisterAngela GOLLIN
January 11, 1885 (Age 4 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a brotherValentino GOLLIN
December 27, 1885 (Age 5 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a brotherValentino GOLLIN
May 31, 1887 (Age 7 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a brotherAngelo GOLLIN
April 23, 1889 (Age 9 years)

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a maternal grandfatherValentin TONIETTO
February 8, 1891 (Age 10 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a sisterMaria GOLLIN
August 30, 1892 (Age 12 years)

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a sisterMaria GOLLIN
October 18, 1892 (Age 12 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a motherAntonia TONIETTO
December 6, 1892 (Age 12 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Marriage of a parentDomenico GOLLINLucia ZILIOTTOView this family
April 11, 1894 (Age 14 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a brotherAngelo GOLLIN
February 19, 1895 (Age 15 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a daughter
#1
Antonia GOLLIN
March 8, 1908 (Age 28 years)
Source:

Généanet.org

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a maternal grandmother“Maria” Giovanna ZILIOTTO
April 12, 1909 (Age 29 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a daughter
#2
Giovanna GOLLIN
August 14, 1909 (Age 29 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a son
#3
Domenico GOLLIN
July 12, 1912 (Age 32 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a paternal grandmother“Angela” Giovanna ZAGO
March 4, 1913 (Age 33 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a sonDomenico GOLLIN
February 25, 1915 (Age 35 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a son
#4
Domenico GOLLIN
September 16, 1920 (Age 40 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a son
#5
Domenico GOLLIN
September 16, 1920 (Age 40 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a sonDomenico GOLLIN
May 16, 1921 (Age 41 years)

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a sonDomenico GOLLIN
May 16, 1921 (Age 41 years)

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a fatherDomenico GOLLIN
January 1, 1924 (Age 43 years)

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a son
#6
Sebastiano GOLLIN
January 8, 1926 (Age 45 years)

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a wifeDomenica MOCELLIN
January 15, 1926 (Age 45 years)

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a sonSebastiano GOLLIN
January 16, 1926 (Age 45 years)

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

_CHV
No

Nickname
PUNTINA

_IMG

Death March 6, 1962 (Age 82 years)
Source:

Généanet.org

Burial March 8, 1962 (2 days after death)
Source:

Généanet.org

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 15, 1879Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
3 months
himself
3 years
younger brother
Valentino GOLLIN
Birth: November 14, 1882 27 25
Death: December 27, 1885Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
22 months
younger sister
Angela GOLLIN
Birth: September 2, 1884 28 27
Death: January 11, 1885Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
3 years
younger brother
23 months
younger brother
Angelo GOLLIN
Birth: April 23, 1889 33 32
Death: February 19, 1895Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
3 years
younger sister
Maria GOLLIN
Birth: August 30, 1892 36 35
Death: October 18, 1892Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Father’s family with Lucia ZILIOTTO - View this family
father
step-mother
Lucia ZILIOTTO
Birth: July 29, 1862 47 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: March 24, 1926Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Marriage: April 11, 1894Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Family with Domenica MOCELLIN - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
Antonia GOLLIN
Birth: March 8, 1908 28 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: October 17, 1986Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
17 months
daughter
3 years
son
Domenico GOLLIN
Birth: July 12, 1912 32 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: February 25, 1915Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
son
Private
daughter
Private
son
Domenico GOLLIN
Birth: September 16, 1920 40 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: May 16, 1921
son
Domenico GOLLIN
Birth: September 16, 1920 40 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: May 16, 1921
son
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
son

BirthArc. parroc. di Borso
BirthReg. parroc. di Borso
BirthReg. parroc. di Borso
DeathGénéanet.org
BurialGénéanet.org