L'arbre de venarbol

Antonio FABBIAN1872

Name
Antonio FABBIAN
Given names
Antonio
Surname
FABBIAN
Birth October 4, 1872 48 37
Death of a maternal grandmotherDomenica ZAGO
June 5, 1874 (Age 20 months)

Death of a paternal grandfatherMatteo FABIAN
September 2, 1876 (Age 3 years)

MarriageGiacoma GOLLINView this family
June 8, 1898 (Age 25 years)
Death of a fatherAngelo FABBIAN
August 29, 1898 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Angela FABBIAN
June 16, 1903 (Age 30 years)
Death of a daughterAngela FABBIAN
July 8, 1904 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Angelo FABBIAN
July 27, 1910 (Age 37 years)
Death of a sonAngelo FABBIAN
July 27, 1910 (Age 37 years)
Death of a mother“Maria” Maddalena ZILIOTTO
December 4, 1915 (Age 43 years)
Death of a wifeGiacoma GOLLIN
November 1, 1918 (Age 46 years)
MarriageLuigia CARLESSOView this family
September 11, 1920 (Age 47 years)
Death of a brotherSebastiano FABIAN
March 8, 1933 (Age 60 years)

NVAR
FABIAN

Nickname
BRESOLO

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: March 7, 1859Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
10 months
elder sister
20 months
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
4 years
himself
Family with Giacoma GOLLIN - View this family
himself
wife
Giacoma GOLLIN
Birth: August 11, 1873 34 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: November 1, 1918Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Marriage: June 8, 1898Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
5 years
daughter
Angela FABBIAN
Birth: June 16, 1903 30 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: July 8, 1904Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
7 years
son
Angelo FABBIAN
Birth: July 27, 1910 37 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: July 27, 1910Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Family with Luigia CARLESSO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: September 11, 1920Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,