L'arbre de venarbol

“Giovanni” Battista BONATOAge: 85 years18661951

Name
“Giovanni” Battista BONATO
Given names
"Giovanni" Battista
Surname
BONATO
Birth October 11, 1866 36 32
Birth of a brotherDomenico BONATO
April 20, 1868 (Age 18 months)
Birth of a brotherFaustino BONATO
February 25, 1870 (Age 3 years)
Death of a brotherDomenico BONATO
June 21, 1871 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria BONATO
October 28, 1871 (Age 5 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherGiovanna Maria ZAGO
February 20, 1875 (Age 8 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherMaria Giovanna VEDOVOTTO
April 1, 1875 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a sisterDomenica BONATO
April 7, 1875 (Age 8 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherAntonio BONATO
October 7, 1875 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a brotherDomenico BONATO
November 11, 1878 (Age 12 years)
Death of a sisterDomenica BONATO
October 31, 1892 (Age 26 years)
MarriageAntonia GUADAGNINView this family
April 11, 1894 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Antonio BONATO
June 2, 1895 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Giovanni BONATO
May 6, 1897 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
“Domenica” Luigia BONATO
January 18, 1900 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Pietro BONATO
February 21, 1903 (Age 36 years)
Death of a sonPietro BONATO
June 13, 1903 (Age 36 years)
Death of a fatherAntonio BONATO
August 30, 1904 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Pietro BONATO
May 18, 1906 (Age 39 years)

Birth of a son
#6
Pietro BONATO
May 18, 1906 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Francesco BONATO
May 15, 1908 (Age 41 years)
Death of a sonGiovanni BONATO
June 6, 1915 (Age 48 years)
Death of a sisterGiovanna BONATO
November 29, 1917 (Age 51 years)
Death of a motherMaria “Luigia” COMIN
July 19, 1918 (Age 51 years)
Death of a wifeAntonia GUADAGNIN
August 16, 1927 (Age 60 years)
Death of a brotherFaustino BONATO
June 16, 1929 (Age 62 years)
Death of a sisterMaria BONATO
May 18, 1947 (Age 80 years)
Nickname
BIGIGI

Death November 21, 1951 (Age 85 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: January 23, 1854Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
5 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
21 months
elder brother
3 years
himself
18 months
younger brother
Domenico BONATO
Birth: April 20, 1868 38 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: June 21, 1871Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
22 months
younger brother
Faustino BONATO
Birth: February 25, 1870 39 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: June 16, 1929Bassano del Grappa, Vicenza, Veneto, ITALIE,
20 months
younger sister
Maria BONATO
Birth: October 28, 1871 41 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: May 18, 1947Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
younger sister
Domenica BONATO
Birth: April 7, 1875 45 41Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: October 31, 1892Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
4 years
younger brother
Domenico BONATO
Birth: November 11, 1878 48 44Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: November 30, 1959Faverges, 74, Rhãone-Alpes, FRANCE, Chambellon
Family with Antonia GUADAGNIN - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: April 11, 1894Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
14 months
son
23 months
son
Giovanni BONATO
Birth: May 6, 1897 30 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: June 6, 1915Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
daughter
3 years
son
Pietro BONATO
Birth: February 21, 1903 36 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: June 13, 1903Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
son
son
2 years
son