L'arbre de venarbol

Giacinto DALLE FRATTEAge: 65 years18301896

Name
Giacinto DALLE FRATTE
Given names
Giacinto
Surname
DALLE FRATTE
Birth July 12, 1830 36 39
Death of a fatherAndrea DALLE FRATTE
July 9, 1847 (Age 16 years)
MarriageBrigida ZAGOView this family
April 6, 1853 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Andrea DALLE FRATTE
November 19, 1854 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Maria DALLE FRATTE
November 9, 1857 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Giovanna DALLE FRATTE
about March 5, 1860 (Age 29 years)

Death of a daughterGiovanna DALLE FRATTE
March 13, 1860 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Giovanni DALLE FRATTE
August 4, 1863 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Secondo DALLE FRATTE
November 21, 1865 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Luigi DALLE FRATTE
October 23, 1868 (Age 38 years)

Marriage of a childAndrea DALLE FRATTEMaria Giacoma SALVALAGGIOView this family
February 19, 1879 (Age 48 years)
Marriage of a childGiomaria FABBIANMaria DALLE FRATTEView this family
February 8, 1882 (Age 51 years)
Death of a motherGiovanna ROSTIROLLA
May 4, 1882 (Age 51 years)
Marriage of a childGiovanni DALLE FRATTEFelicitáa GUADAGNINView this family
February 12, 1890 (Age 59 years)
Marriage of a childSecondo DALLE FRATTEMaria “Caterina” ZILIOTTOView this family
November 28, 1891 (Age 61 years)
Nickname
MUDOLO

Death February 21, 1896 (Age 65 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
Andrea DALLE FRATTE
Birth: March 23, 1794Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: July 9, 1847Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
mother
Giovanna ROSTIROLLA
Birth: June 24, 1791San Zenone Degli Ezzelini, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE, Liedolo
Death: May 4, 1882Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
himself
Family with Brigida ZAGO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: April 6, 1853Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
19 months
son
3 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
Giovanna DALLE FRATTE
Birth: about March 5, 1860 29 28
Death: March 13, 1860Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
son
2 years
son
3 years
son