L'arbre de venarbol

Brigida ZAGOAge: 80 years18311912

Name
Brigida ZAGO
Given names
Brigida
Surname
ZAGO
Birth April 29, 1831 33 29
Death of a paternal grandmotherCattarina GOLLIN
July 30, 1831 (Age 3 months)
Birth of a sisterMaria Teresa ZAGO
December 27, 1832 (Age 19 months)
Death of a sisterMaria Teresa ZAGO
January 2, 1833 (Age 20 months)
Death of a mother“Maria” Cattarina FABBIAN
February 6, 1841 (Age 9 years)
MarriageGiacinto DALLE FRATTEView this family
April 6, 1853 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Andrea DALLE FRATTE
November 19, 1854 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Maria DALLE FRATTE
November 9, 1857 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Giovanna DALLE FRATTE
about March 5, 1860 (Age 28 years)

Death of a daughterGiovanna DALLE FRATTE
March 13, 1860 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Giovanni DALLE FRATTE
August 4, 1863 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Secondo DALLE FRATTE
November 21, 1865 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Luigi DALLE FRATTE
October 23, 1868 (Age 37 years)

Death of a fatherGiovanni ZAGO
May 16, 1873 (Age 42 years)
Marriage of a childAndrea DALLE FRATTEMaria Giacoma SALVALAGGIOView this family
February 19, 1879 (Age 47 years)
Marriage of a childGiomaria FABBIANMaria DALLE FRATTEView this family
February 8, 1882 (Age 50 years)
Marriage of a childGiovanni DALLE FRATTEFelicitáa GUADAGNINView this family
February 12, 1890 (Age 58 years)
Marriage of a childSecondo DALLE FRATTEMaria “Caterina” ZILIOTTOView this family
November 28, 1891 (Age 60 years)
Death of a husbandGiacinto DALLE FRATTE
February 21, 1896 (Age 64 years)
Death of a sisterCattarina ZAGO
March 22, 1908 (Age 76 years)
Nickname
MANOLO

Death March 19, 1912 (Age 80 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: January 8, 1821Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
11 months
elder sister
Cattarina ZAGO
Birth: December 4, 1821 24 20Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: December 12, 1821Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
13 months
elder sister
Cattarina ZAGO
Birth: December 27, 1822 25 21Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: December 29, 1822Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
20 months
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
Sebastian ZAGO
Birth: September 25, 1827 30 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: August 19, 1828Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
elder brother
Sebastiano ZAGO
Birth: November 11, 1829 32 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: November 17, 1829Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
18 months
herself
20 months
younger sister
Maria Teresa ZAGO
Birth: December 27, 1832 35 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: January 2, 1833Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Family with Giacinto DALLE FRATTE - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: April 6, 1853Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
19 months
son
3 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
Giovanna DALLE FRATTE
Birth: about March 5, 1860 29 28
Death: March 13, 1860Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
son
2 years
son
3 years
son