L'arbre de venarbol

Valentino TONIETTOAge: 71 years18251897

Name
Valentino TONIETTO
Given names
Valentino
Surname
TONIETTO
Birth May 3, 1825 45 27
Death of a paternal grandfatherValentin TONIETTO
October 13, 1827 (Age 2 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherGiacoma SERENA
March 19, 1828 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherPietro TONIETTO
June 20, 1831 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a brotherAndrea TONIETTO
July 13, 1833 (Age 8 years)
MarriageCattarina ZAGOView this family
March 6, 1848 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Giovanni TONIETTO
January 25, 1849 (Age 23 years)

Death of a sonGiovanni TONIETTO
February 4, 1849 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Domenica TONIETTO
January 16, 1851 (Age 25 years)

Death of a fatherGiovanni TONIETTO
June 21, 1851 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Maria TONIETTO
June 6, 1854 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Irena TONIETTO
June 8, 1856 (Age 31 years)

Birth of a daughter
#5
Giovanna TONIETTO
April 27, 1858 (Age 32 years)

Birth of a daughter
#6
Scolastica TONIETTO
about February 7, 1860 (Age 34 years)

Death of a daughterScolastica TONIETTO
February 10, 1860 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Libera TONIETTO
January 6, 1862 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a son
#8
Valentino TONIETTO
November 24, 1863 (Age 38 years)
Death of a brotherPietro TONIETTO
February 21, 1864 (Age 38 years)
Death of a motherDomenica FASAN
March 8, 1878 (Age 52 years)
Marriage of a childMatteo TONIETTOMaria TONIETTOView this family
February 16, 1881 (Age 55 years)
Marriage of a childAntonio CASSANEGOLibera TONIETTOView this family
February 18, 1884 (Age 58 years)
Marriage of a childValentino TONIETTOGiovanna NEGROView this family
February 12, 1890 (Age 64 years)
Death of a sonValentino TONIETTO
November 4, 1892 (Age 67 years)
Nickname
TEL

Death March 1, 1897 (Age 71 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: January 22, 1822Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
himself
6 years
younger brother
Pietro TONIETTO
Birth: June 20, 1831 51 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 21, 1864Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
younger brother
Andrea TONIETTO
Birth: July 13, 1833 53 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: July 13, 1909Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Father’s family with Margarita SIMONCELLO - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: July 30, 1806Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Family with Cattarina ZAGO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: March 6, 1848Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
11 months
son
Giovanni TONIETTO
Birth: January 25, 1849 23 24
Death: February 4, 1849Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
23 months
daughter
21 months
daughter
Scolastica TONIETTO
Birth: about February 7, 1860 34 35
Death: February 10, 1860Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
23 months
daughter
23 months
son
Valentino TONIETTO
Birth: November 24, 1863 38 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: November 4, 1892Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,