L'arbre de venarbol

Cattarina ZAGOAge: 83 years18241908

Name
Cattarina ZAGO
Given names
Cattarina
Surname
ZAGO
Birth August 20, 1824 27 23

Death of a maternal grandmotherDomenica Brigida GUSO
March 4, 1825 (Age 6 months)
Birth of a brotherSebastian ZAGO
September 25, 1827 (Age 3 years)
Death of a brotherSebastian ZAGO
August 19, 1828 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherSebastiano ZAGO
November 11, 1829 (Age 5 years)
Death of a brotherSebastiano ZAGO
November 17, 1829 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a sisterBrigida ZAGO
April 29, 1831 (Age 6 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherCattarina GOLLIN
July 30, 1831 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria Teresa ZAGO
December 27, 1832 (Age 8 years)
Death of a sisterMaria Teresa ZAGO
January 2, 1833 (Age 8 years)
Death of a mother“Maria” Cattarina FABBIAN
February 6, 1841 (Age 16 years)
MarriageValentino TONIETTOView this family
March 6, 1848 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Giovanni TONIETTO
January 25, 1849 (Age 24 years)

Death of a sonGiovanni TONIETTO
February 4, 1849 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Domenica TONIETTO
January 16, 1851 (Age 26 years)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Maria TONIETTO
June 6, 1854 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Irena TONIETTO
June 8, 1856 (Age 31 years)

Birth of a daughter
#5
Giovanna TONIETTO
April 27, 1858 (Age 33 years)

Birth of a daughter
#6
Scolastica TONIETTO
about February 7, 1860 (Age 35 years)

Death of a daughterScolastica TONIETTO
February 10, 1860 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Libera TONIETTO
January 6, 1862 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a son
#8
Valentino TONIETTO
November 24, 1863 (Age 39 years)
Death of a fatherGiovanni ZAGO
May 16, 1873 (Age 48 years)
Marriage of a childMatteo TONIETTOMaria TONIETTOView this family
February 16, 1881 (Age 56 years)
Marriage of a childAntonio CASSANEGOLibera TONIETTOView this family
February 18, 1884 (Age 59 years)
Marriage of a childValentino TONIETTOGiovanna NEGROView this family
February 12, 1890 (Age 65 years)
Death of a sonValentino TONIETTO
November 4, 1892 (Age 68 years)
Death of a husbandValentino TONIETTO
March 1, 1897 (Age 72 years)
Nickname
MANOLO

Death March 22, 1908 (Age 83 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: January 8, 1821Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
11 months
elder sister
Cattarina ZAGO
Birth: December 4, 1821 24 20Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: December 12, 1821Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
13 months
elder sister
Cattarina ZAGO
Birth: December 27, 1822 25 21Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: December 29, 1822Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
20 months
herself
3 years
younger brother
Sebastian ZAGO
Birth: September 25, 1827 30 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: August 19, 1828Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
younger brother
Sebastiano ZAGO
Birth: November 11, 1829 32 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: November 17, 1829Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
18 months
younger sister
20 months
younger sister
Maria Teresa ZAGO
Birth: December 27, 1832 35 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: January 2, 1833Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Family with Valentino TONIETTO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: March 6, 1848Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
11 months
son
Giovanni TONIETTO
Birth: January 25, 1849 23 24
Death: February 4, 1849Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
23 months
daughter
21 months
daughter
Scolastica TONIETTO
Birth: about February 7, 1860 34 35
Death: February 10, 1860Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
23 months
daughter
23 months
son
Valentino TONIETTO
Birth: November 24, 1863 38 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: November 4, 1892Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,