L'arbre de venarbol

Pietro TONIETTOAge: 32 years18311864

Name
Pietro TONIETTO
Given names
Pietro
Surname
TONIETTO
Birth June 20, 1831 51 33
Birth of a brotherAndrea TONIETTO
July 13, 1833 (Age 2 years)
Death of a fatherGiovanni TONIETTO
June 21, 1851 (Age 20 years)
MarriageDomenica “Elisabetta” ZILIOTTOView this family
February 28, 1862 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Giovanni TONIETTO
December 28, 1862 (Age 31 years)
Nickname
TEL

Death February 21, 1864 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Pietro TONIETTO
September 16, 1864 (6 months after death)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: January 22, 1822Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
elder brother
6 years
himself
Pietro TONIETTO
Birth: June 20, 1831 51 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 21, 1864Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
younger brother
Andrea TONIETTO
Birth: July 13, 1833 53 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: July 13, 1909Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Father’s family with Margarita SIMONCELLO - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: July 30, 1806Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Family with Domenica “Elisabetta” ZILIOTTO - View this family
himself
Pietro TONIETTO
Birth: June 20, 1831 51 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 21, 1864Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
wife
Marriage: February 28, 1862Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
10 months
son
Giovanni TONIETTO
Birth: December 28, 1862 31 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 14, 1922San Zenone Degli Ezzelini, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
21 months
son