L'arbre de venarbol

Domenica “Elisabetta” ZILIOTTOAge: 76 years18341911

Name
Domenica “Elisabetta” ZILIOTTO
Given names
Domenica "Elisabetta"
Surname
ZILIOTTO
Birth May 25, 1834 34 34
MarriagePietro TONIETTOView this family
February 28, 1862 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Giovanni TONIETTO
December 28, 1862 (Age 28 years)
Death of a husbandPietro TONIETTO
February 21, 1864 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Pietro TONIETTO
September 16, 1864 (Age 30 years)

Marriage of a childGiovanni TONIETTOFrancesca VEDOVOTTOView this family
July 14, 1886 (Age 52 years)
Marriage of a childPietro TONIETTOGiuseppina FRISONView this family
May 22, 1895 (Age 60 years)
Nickname
FERRAZZO

Death January 8, 1911 (Age 76 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Family with Pietro TONIETTO - View this family
husband
Pietro TONIETTO
Birth: June 20, 1831 51 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 21, 1864Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
herself
Marriage: February 28, 1862Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
10 months
son
Giovanni TONIETTO
Birth: December 28, 1862 31 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 14, 1922San Zenone Degli Ezzelini, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
21 months
son