L'arbre de venarbol

Valentin TONIETTOAge: 67 years18231891

Name
Valentin TONIETTO
Given names
Valentin
Surname
TONIETTO
Birth April 17, 1823 34 25
Birth of a brotherGiovanni TONIETTO
April 25, 1825 (Age 2 years)
Death of a brotherGiovanni TONIETTO
June 14, 1825 (Age 2 years)
Death of a mother“Maria” Maddalena PEROCCO
September 28, 1826 (Age 3 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherValentin TONIETTO
October 13, 1827 (Age 4 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherGiacoma SERENA
March 19, 1828 (Age 4 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherGiuseppe PEROCCO
March 29, 1830 (Age 6 years)
Marriage“Maria” Giovanna ZILIOTTOView this family
February 8, 1847 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria TONIETTO
May 7, 1848 (Age 25 years)
Death of a fatherInnocente TONIETTO
March 21, 1852 (Age 28 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherDomenica ROSATO
March 30, 1853 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Pietra TONIETTO
October 10, 1854 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Antonia TONIETTO
March 27, 1857 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Domenica “Teresa” TONIETTO
November 9, 1859 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Melania TONIETTO
January 29, 1863 (Age 39 years)

Marriage of a childPietro LUCADELLOMaria TONIETTOView this family
February 4, 1874 (Age 50 years)
Marriage of a childGiovanni DE SANDROPietra TONIETTOView this family
January 24, 1878 (Age 54 years)
Marriage of a childDomenico GOLLINAntonia TONIETTOView this family
November 15, 1879 (Age 56 years)
Death of a daughterPietra TONIETTO
January 2, 1885 (Age 61 years)
Marriage of a childGiovanni DE SANDROMelania TONIETTOView this family
March 17, 1885 (Age 61 years)
Marriage of a child“Sebastiano” Lorenzo Andrea ZAGODomenica “Teresa” TONIETTOView this family
July 22, 1885 (Age 62 years)
Nickname
TEL

Death February 8, 1891 (Age 67 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: July 11, 1822Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
9 months
himself
2 years
younger brother
Giovanni TONIETTO
Birth: April 25, 1825 36 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: June 14, 1825Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Mother’s family with Giuseppe ZAGO - View this family
step-father
mother
Marriage: February 21, 1814Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
half-brother
Costantino Sebastiano ZAGO
Birth: April 8, 1817 26 19Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: June 10, 1819Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Family with “Maria” Giovanna ZILIOTTO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 8, 1847Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
15 months
daughter
6 years
daughter
Pietra TONIETTO
Birth: October 10, 1854 31 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: January 2, 1885Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
3 years
daughter